MATCH
23.03.21 | 1st round | Aneta Laboutkova | Jesika Maleckova | 6-4, 3-1, - retired | W15 Bratislava | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Aneta Laboutkova | Jesika Maleckova | |
1st SERVE % | 26/38 (68%) | 15/36 (42%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/26 (81%) | 10/15 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 12/21 (57%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 14/36 (39%) | 10/38 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 42/74 (57%) | 32/74 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Aneta Laboutkova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Jesika Maleckova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Aneta Laboutkova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Jesika Maleckova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Aneta Laboutkova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Jesika Maleckova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Aneta Laboutkova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Jesika Maleckova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Aneta Laboutkova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Jesika Maleckova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Aneta Laboutkova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Jesika Maleckova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Aneta Laboutkova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Jesika Maleckova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Aneta Laboutkova | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aneta Laboutkova vs. Jesika Maleckova - head to head matches
23.03.21 | 1st round | Aneta Laboutkova | Jesika Maleckova | 6-4, 3-1, Jesika Maleckova - retired | match details | W15 Bratislava | I. hard |
Aneta Laboutkova form & Jesika Maleckova form
Aneta Laboutkova - last matches
Jesika Maleckova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alja Senica | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eva Cikajlo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 7-66, 2-6, 1-2, - Jesika Maleckova - retired | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Ilkley - Grass | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Harmony Tan | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
03.06.23 fin | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.06.23 1/2 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.06.23 1/4 | vs. Lara Michel | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
31.05.23 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |