MATCH
07.12.22 | 1st round | Aneta Kladivova | Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-4, 6-4 | W15 Oberpullendorf | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Aneta Kladivova | Zuzanna Bednarz | |
1st SERVE % | 33/54 (61%) | 45/70 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/33 (76%) | 27/45 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/21 (29%) | 6/25 (24%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 4/5 (80%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/70 (53%) | 23/54 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/124 (55%) | 56/124 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 9 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Zuzanna Bednarz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Zuzanna Bednarz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Zuzanna Bednarz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-2 | Zuzanna Bednarz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Zuzanna Bednarz | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Zuzanna Bednarz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Zuzanna Bednarz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Zuzanna Bednarz | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Zuzanna Bednarz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Zuzanna Bednarz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
29.06.05, 18 years
29.06.05, 18 years
Aneta Kladivova vs. Zuzanna Bednarz - head to head matches
07.12.22 | 1st round | Aneta Kladivova | Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W15 Oberpullendorf | I. hard |
Aneta Kladivova form & Zuzanna Bednarz form
Aneta Kladivova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Jamie Loeb | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, - Aneta Kladivova - retired | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Guillermina Naya | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 6-76, 3-6 | match details |
Zuzanna Bednarz - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Yujin Kim | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Yui Ohwaki | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Yujin Kim | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Danique Havermans | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Benedetta Baratto | 6-2, 6-76, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Margherita Marcon | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Ogno | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Adela Moravcova | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 4-6, 7-5, 9-11 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 0-6, 1-3, - Zuzanna Bednarz - retired | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Simeva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |