MATCH
01.07.22 | 1/4 | Aneta Kladivova | Nikol Rivkin | 6-2, 6-0 | W25 Stuttgart | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Aneta Kladivova | Nikol Rivkin | |
1st SERVE % | 27/41 (66%) | 28/47 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/27 (63%) | 11/28 (39%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/14 (93%) | 10/19 (53%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/47 (55%) | 11/41 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/88 (64%) | 32/88 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Nikol Rivkin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Nikol Rivkin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Nikol Rivkin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Nikol Rivkin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Nikol Rivkin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Nikol Rivkin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-0 | Nikol Rivkin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aneta Kladivova vs. Nikol Rivkin - head to head matches
01.07.22 | 1/4 | Aneta Kladivova | Nikol Rivkin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | W25 Stuttgart | Clay |
Aneta Kladivova form & Nikol Rivkin form
Aneta Kladivova - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 1 | vs. Anamari Znuderl | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Gaemperle | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Jamie Loeb | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, - Aneta Kladivova - retired | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Guillermina Naya | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Nikol Rivkin - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Elena Grekul | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Severine Deppner | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Denise Valente | Denise Valente - walk over | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 1/2 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jennifer Jackson | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Eryn Cayetano | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 7-65, 6-72, 8-10 | match details |