INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aneta Kladivova vs. Martina Colmegna - head to head matches
12.06.23 | 1st round | Aneta Kladivova | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | W60 Ricany | Clay |
12.09.21 | q 1 | Aneta Kladivova | Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | W25 Jablonec | Clay |
Aneta Kladivova form & Martina Colmegna form
Aneta Kladivova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Jamie Loeb | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, - Aneta Kladivova - retired | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Guillermina Naya | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 6-76, 3-6 | match details |
Martina Colmegna - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-74, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Ametmarie Perez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Guillermina Naya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-1, 7-5 | match details |