INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andreea Prisacariu vs. Vicky Van De Peer - head to head matches
02.04.21 | 2nd round | Andreea Prisacariu | Vicky Van De Peer | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
14.02.21 | q 1 | Andreea Prisacariu | Vicky Van De Peer | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Andreea Prisacariu form & Vicky Van De Peer form
Andreea Prisacariu - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 5-7, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 3-6, 6-1, 6-71 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Pia Lovric | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Dols | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-4, 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Salden | 6-74, 6-5, Lara Salden - retired | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-3, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 3-6, 3-4, - Andreea Prisacariu - retired | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-1, 6-73, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 4-6, 0-1, - Andreea Prisacariu - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Ganja | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Vicky Van De Peer - last matches
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 1-6, 2-3, - Vicky Van De Peer - retired | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 0-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Melissa Moueza | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-4, 6-72, 7-64 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Nehanda Thomias | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.12.23 q 2 | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
25.12.23 qual. | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Saki Imamura | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Annelin Bakker | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Mack | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Carson Branstine | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lian Tran | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Huijsegoms | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 7-67, 6-2 | match details |