MATCH
05.11.19 | qual. | Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 6-2 | W25 St. | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Camilla Rosatello | |
1st SERVE % | 39/58 (67%) | 31/48 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/39 (77%) | 18/31 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/19 (53%) | 5/17 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 0/7 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/48 (52%) | 18/58 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/106 (61%) | 41/106 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Camilla Rosatello | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Camilla Rosatello | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-1 | Camilla Rosatello | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Camilla Rosatello | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Camilla Rosatello | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
3-1 | Camilla Rosatello | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-2 | Camilla Rosatello | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs. Camilla Rosatello - head to head matches
11.02.20 | qual. | Camilla Rosatello | Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | W25 Trnava | I. hard |
05.11.19 | qual. | Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W25 St. | I. hard |
15.07.13 | fin | Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Camilla Rosatello | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | Valladolid | Hard |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia form & Camilla Rosatello form
Andrea Lazaro Garcia - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, - Andrea Lazaro Garcia - retired | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marie Benoit | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 7-62, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-76, 1-4, - Andrea Lazaro Garcia - retired | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-65, 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 6-70, 0-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-3, 4-0, Carlota Martinez Cirez - retired | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Camilla Rosatello - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-70, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-70, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 3rd round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |