MATCH
26.05.23 | 2nd round | Anastasia Kulikova | Alexandra Vecic | 6-4, 6-2 | W25 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anastasia Kulikova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Alexandra Vecic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anastasia Kulikova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Alexandra Vecic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anastasia Kulikova | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-3 | Alexandra Vecic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasia Kulikova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Alexandra Vecic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anastasia Kulikova | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Alexandra Vecic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Anastasia Kulikova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Alexandra Vecic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasia Kulikova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Alexandra Vecic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anastasia Kulikova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Alexandra Vecic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasia Kulikova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Alexandra Vecic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Kulikova vs. Alexandra Vecic - head to head matches
26.05.23 | 2nd round | Anastasia Kulikova | Alexandra Vecic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W25 Monastir | Hard |
Anastasia Kulikova form & Alexandra Vecic form
Anastasia Kulikova - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 7-5, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sara Saito | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 0-2, - Anastasia Kulikova - retired | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Mia Mack | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/2 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sofya Lansere | - | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Momoko Nishio | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chisato Kanemaki | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Alexandra Vecic - last matches
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 2nd round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexa Noel | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Julia Riera | 7-66, 7-63 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 6-2, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Natalija Senic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Bondar | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 1/4 | vs. Naho Sato | 5-6, - Alexandra Vecic - retired | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 6-4, Isabelle Lacy - retired | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-66, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-72, 6-77 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |