Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Palestina
07.01.05, 19 years
07.01.05, 19 years
Anastasia Abbagnato vs. Malaka Salem - head to head matches
06.12.21 | q 2 | Anastasia Abbagnato | Malaka Salem | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Cairo | Clay |
Anastasia Abbagnato form & Malaka Salem form
Anastasia Abbagnato - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Alana Smith | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Ozerova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 4-6, 2-4, - Anastasia Abbagnato - retired | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gaia Greco | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 fin | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/2 | vs. Joelle Steur | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 2-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details |