Russia
09.09.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Slovakia
15.07.08, 15 years
Czech Republic
14.12.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Czech Republic
10.10.94, 29 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc vs. Natalia Krockova/Tereza Smitkova - head to head matches
08.03.23 | 1st round | Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc | Natalia Krockova/Tereza Smitkova | 6-1, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | W60 Trnava | I. hard |
Amina Anshba form & Natalia Krockova form
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc - last matches
Antalya - Clay |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa/Bibiane Schoofs | 1-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W75 Maribor - I. hard |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | | match details |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb/Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | | match details |
W75 Ricany - I. hard |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei/Valeria Savinykh | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
W75 Trnava - I. hard |
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec/Tamara Zidansek | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | | match details |
07.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lulu Sun/Katarina Zavatska | 7-65, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
Linz - I. hard |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Nanchang - Hard |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Hong Kong - Hard |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Mirra Andreeva/Peyton Stearns | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Lausanne - Clay |
30.07.23 fin | vs. Anna Bondar/Diane Parry | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.07.23 1/2 | vs. Quinn Gleason/Elixane Lechemia | 7-62, 6-4 | | match details |
27.07.23 1/4 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere/Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | | match details |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Yana Sizikova/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Palermo - Clay |
20.07.23 1/4 | vs. Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Neel/Fang-Hsien Wu | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | | match details |
Contrexeville - Clay |
16.07.23 fin | vs. Cristina Bucsa/Alena Fomina | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
14.07.23 1/2 | vs. Amandine Hesse/Kristina Mladenovic | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | | match details |
13.07.23 1/4 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot/Margaux Rouvroy | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
Gaiba - Grass |
22.06.23 1/4 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian/Olga Danilovic | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
W100 Trnava - Clay |
13.05.23 fin | vs. Estelle Cascino/Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | | match details |
12.05.23 1/2 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer/Katarina Zavatska | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
11.05.23 1/4 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Natalija Stevanovic | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin/Anna Siskova | 6-74, 6-2, 12-10 | | match details |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell/Asia Muhammad | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W80 Zaragoza - Clay |
13.04.23 1/4 | vs. Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina | 2-6, 7-5, 9-11 | | match details |
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda/Vasanti Shinde | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W60 Trnava - I. hard |
11.03.23 fin | vs. Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.03.23 1/2 | vs. Weronika Falkowska/Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | match details |
09.03.23 1/4 | vs. Mariana Drazic/Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Krockova/Tereza Smitkova | 6-1, 4-6, 10-6 | | match details |
Natalia Krockova/Tereza Smitkova - last matches