Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
12.07.02, 21 years
11518 $
12.07.02, 21 years
11518 $
Amelie Van Impe vs. Lola Marandel - head to head matches
18.04.21 | q 1 | Amelie Van Impe | Lola Marandel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Amelie Van Impe form & Lola Marandel form
Amelie Van Impe - last matches
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 5-7, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Lian Tran | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Ristic | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Dunja Maric | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mara Guth | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 0-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Liam Oved | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Lola Marandel - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Warda Ait El Bachir | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Margarita Okhendovskaya | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 q 2 | vs. Brandy Walker | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lara Russiniello | - Lola Marandel - walk over | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-1, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Pantelic | 6-1, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Daria Domova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Karine Marion Job | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Mays | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Lya Fernandez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 6-74, 7-5, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Villet | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |