INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Amanda Carreras vs. Irene Lavino - head to head matches
18.04.22 | q 1 | Amanda Carreras | Irene Lavino | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W25 Santa | Clay |
Amanda Carreras form & Irene Lavino form
Amanda Carreras - last matches
W80 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers - walk over | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-2, 6-74, 8-10 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-3, 3-3, - Amanda Carreras - retired | match details | |
W40 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.23 qual. | vs. Stefania Bojica | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W80+H Valencia - Clay | ||||
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W80 Madrid - Clay | ||||
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
01.10.22 1/2 | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
10.09.22 1/2 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 7-63, Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - retired | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-73, 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.22 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 1-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
29.08.22 1st round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.22 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 San - Clay | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 2-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
04.07.22 q 1 | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 3-6, 7-63, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |
Irene Lavino - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-4, - Irene Lavino - retired | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 7-67, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-0, 6-74, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Koge - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-68, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Isabell Ek | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Benito | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |