MATCH
04.04.23 | 1st round | Allura Zamarripa | Fanny Stollar | 6-2, 6-4 | W25 Jackson | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Allura Zamarripa | Fanny Stollar | |
1st SERVE % | 33/55 (60%) | 27/54 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/33 (82%) | 18/27 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/22 (59%) | 13/27 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/6 (50%) | 0/5 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/54 (43%) | 15/55 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/109 (58%) | 46/109 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 7 |
ACES | 6 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Allura Zamarripa | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Allura Zamarripa | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Allura Zamarripa | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Allura Zamarripa | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Allura Zamarripa | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Allura Zamarripa | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Allura Zamarripa | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Allura Zamarripa | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Allura Zamarripa | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Allura Zamarripa vs. Fanny Stollar - head to head matches
10.05.23 | 1st round | Fanny Stollar | Allura Zamarripa | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | W25 Orlando | Clay |
04.04.23 | 1st round | Allura Zamarripa | Fanny Stollar | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W25 Jackson | Clay |
Allura Zamarripa form & Fanny Stollar form
Allura Zamarripa - last matches
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Diae El Jardi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Monika Ekstrand | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-1, 4-2, Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexia Jacobs | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kimmi Hance | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Makenna Thiel | 6-74, 0-1, - Allura Zamarripa - retired | match details | |
W60 Pelham - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Clay | ||||
22.04.23 1/2 | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-74, 6-4, 6-0 | match details |
Fanny Stollar - last matches
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Storm Hunter | 0-3, - Fanny Stollar - retired | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-67, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-2, 3-0, Vivian Wolff - retired | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Katherine Sebov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Carolyn Campana | 7-63, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |