MATCH
24.12.12 | 2nd round | Alina Silich | Alexandra Artamonova | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | St. Petersburg | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alina Silich vs. Alexandra Artamonova - head to head matches
24.12.12 | 2nd round | Alina Silich | Alexandra Artamonova | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | St. Petersburg | Carpet |
Alina Silich form & Alexandra Artamonova form
Alina Silich - last matches
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Yashchenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 0-2, - Alina Silich - retired | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 5-7, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-0, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Karyna Kachur | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 7-65, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 5-2, Maria Timofeeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Alexandra Artamonova - last matches
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
10.11.14 1/4 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
10.11.14 2nd round | vs. Emma Laine | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Nefedova (1997) | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.09.14 qual. | vs. Silvia Njiric | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
St.Petersburg - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 qual. | vs. Anastasia Pivovarova | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.08.14 q 1 | vs. Daria Zheludchenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Tallinn - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 2nd round | vs. Sofia Smagina | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
21.07.14 fin | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 6-73, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
21.07.14 1/4 | vs. Anastasija Homutova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.07.14 1/2 | vs. Laura Gulbe | 5-7, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Vera Aleshcheva | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
04.11.13 1st round | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
04.11.13 qual. | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.11.13 2nd round | vs. Margarita Betova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
21.10.13 q 2 | vs. Inbar Cohen | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
21.10.13 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.13 qual. | vs. Emiliya Gadzhieva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
02.09.13 1st round | vs. Shakhlo Saidova | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
St.Petersburg - Clay | ||||
19.08.13 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
12.08.13 qual. | vs. Alison Bai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.13 q 1 | vs. Lilya Yarullina | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.08.13 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.08.13 q 2 | vs. Polina Monova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
05.08.13 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
15.07.13 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-68, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Tatiana Kotelnikova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.13 1/4 | vs. Lena-Marie Hofmann | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kristinehamn - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |