Austria
22.01.00, 24 years
10425 $
22.01.00, 24 years
10425 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovenia
17.12.04, 19 years
17.12.04, 19 years
Alina Michalitsch vs. Petja Drame - head to head matches
18.09.22 | q 1 | Alina Michalitsch | Petja Drame | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W25 Otocec | Clay |
Alina Michalitsch form & Petja Drame form
Alina Michalitsch - last matches
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Feld - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Clara Tauson | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-713, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-4, 6-74, 10-12 | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Petja Drame | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Linda Salvi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Margaux Komano | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Martina Okalova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Elena Malygina | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Isabella Svahn | 1-6, 6-1, 15-13 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
17.06.22 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kan | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details |
Petja Drame - last matches
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Taylor Goetz | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Grubor | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cadence Brace | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Samantha Imbo Nloga | 6-3, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Summer Curtis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Cristina Rovira | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Marika Jones | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Nell Miller | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Koper - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | - Petja Drame - walk over | match details | |
W40 Murska - I. hard | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Alja Senica | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Vlada Zvereva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Tsveta Radeva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Aysegul Mert | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 4-0, Melis Ayda Uyar - retired | match details | |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Lucia Hanesova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Elia Rozanes | 1-4, - Petja Drame - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-1, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 2 | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Andreea Pavel | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.22 1/4 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Duru Soke | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details |