Poland
30.05.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
11.12.02, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alicja Formella vs. Izabela Heinzova - head to head matches
Alicja Formella form & Izabela Heinzova form
Alicja Formella - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 0-2, - Alicja Formella - retired | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Meshcheryakova | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Yujin Kim | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Alcala - Hard |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Snitko | 3-6, 6-74 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Candela Cimarra Munoz | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Maria Vancea | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Nules - Clay |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 3-6, 7-64, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Costanza Traversi | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Klara Veldman | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Brack | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Diana De Simone | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Jakovleva | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Joanna Strzelecka | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Kurz | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
16.07.23 q 2 | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Izabela Heinzova - last matches
W25 Sharm - Hard |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Fang An Lin | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | | match details |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Diana Yakovleva | 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Ju-Yun Jeng | Ju-Yun Jeng - walk over | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ju-Yun Jeng | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Sholape Ayanbadejo | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Nanova | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Jana Otzipka | 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tomoe Yazawa | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Vanesa Sulcova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Joyce Kim Behnke | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Karin Persson | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Bistrita - Clay |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Safta | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Gdansk - Clay |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-2, 6-75, 9-11 | | match details |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Maryna Kolb | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Kocevje - Clay |
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 2-6, 7-62, 1-6 | | match details |
07.06.23 qual. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
06.06.23 q 1 | vs. Isabella Dunlap | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Annenheim - Clay |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah Kanduth | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Elisa Cesarina Vincenti | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |