MATCH
28.08.19 | 1st round | Alice Tubello | Camilla Rosatello | 6-2, 3-6, 7-66 | W25 Verbier | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Alice Tubello | Camilla Rosatello | |
1st SERVE % | 82/114 (72%) | 64/112 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 41/82 (50%) | 41/64 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/32 (44%) | 13/48 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/19 (42%) | 8/18 (44%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 58/112 (52%) | 59/114 (52%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 113/226 (50%) | 113/226 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 9 | 19 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Camilla Rosatello | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alice Tubello | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Camilla Rosatello | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Alice Tubello | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-15 | ||
3-1 | Camilla Rosatello | |
0-0, 0-30, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Alice Tubello | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Camilla Rosatello | |
Alice Tubello | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Camilla Rosatello | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Alice Tubello | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
0-2 | Camilla Rosatello | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alice Tubello | 1-2 | |
0-0 | ||
1-3 | Camilla Rosatello | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alice Tubello | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-3 | Camilla Rosatello | |
0-0 | ||
Alice Tubello | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-5 | Camilla Rosatello | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
Alice Tubello | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Camilla Rosatello | |
0-0 | ||
Alice Tubello | 1-1 | |
2-1 | Camilla Rosatello | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alice Tubello | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Camilla Rosatello | |
0-0 | ||
Alice Tubello | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
3-4 | Camilla Rosatello | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Alice Tubello | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-5 | Camilla Rosatello | |
0-0, 15-30 | ||
Alice Tubello | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Camilla Rosatello | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-A | ||
Alice Tubello | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-2, 3-3, 4-3, 5-6 | ||
7-66 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alice Tubello vs. Camilla Rosatello - head to head matches
28.08.19 | 1st round | Alice Tubello | Camilla Rosatello | 6-2, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | W25 Verbier | Clay |
Alice Tubello form & Camilla Rosatello form
Alice Tubello - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Ines Nicault | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Han Shi | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Francesca Jones | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 6-4, 6-710 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-6, 6-3, 3-1, Ipek Oz - retired | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2-6, 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
13.05.23 1/2 | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.05.23 1/4 | vs. Martha Matoula | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Camilla Rosatello - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-70, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-70, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 3rd round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |