Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
20.02.02, 22 years
20.02.02, 22 years
Alice Robbe vs. Ludmila Kareisova - head to head matches
19.01.21 | qual. | Alice Robbe | Ludmila Kareisova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Manacor | Hard |
Alice Robbe form & Ludmila Kareisova form
Alice Robbe - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mariya Dobreva | 5-7, 0-3, - Alice Robbe - retired | match details | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Iulia Bucea | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 4-1, Nuria Parrizas-Diaz - retired | match details |
Ludmila Kareisova - last matches
W15 Jackson - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jenna Dean | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Colorado - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Anna Frey | 6-1, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
13.06.23 q 1 | vs. Dylan Cline | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 San - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 1 | vs. Patsy Daughters | 6-2, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Santo - Hard | ||||
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Saniya Singh | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.22 2nd round | vs. Carolyn Ansari | - Ludmila Kareisova - walk over | match details | |
28.11.22 qual. | vs. Liz Pinson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Yaima Valdez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Santo - Hard | ||||
25.11.22 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.22 qual. | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Brianda Rebeca Navarro | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Ceska - Clay | ||||
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.07.21 qual. | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-1, 4-6, 10-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.03.21 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Yarden Akler | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-0, 1-6, 13-11 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-6, 6-4, 1-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
26.01.21 q 2 | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.21 q 1 | vs. Julia Klimovicz | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.01.21 qual. | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.21 q 2 | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |