MATCH
01.09.22 | 2nd round | Alice Rame | Elena Milovanovic | 6-3, 6-2 | W25 Vienna | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Alice Rame | Elena Milovanovic | |
1st SERVE % | 27/46 (59%) | 24/46 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/27 (81%) | 14/24 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/19 (63%) | 12/22 (55%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 20/46 (43%) | 12/46 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/92 (59%) | 38/92 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alice Rame | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Alice Rame | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alice Rame | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Alice Rame | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Alice Rame | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Alice Rame | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Alice Rame | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alice Rame | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alice Rame vs. Elena Milovanovic - head to head matches
01.09.22 | 2nd round | Alice Rame | Elena Milovanovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W25 Vienna | Clay |
Alice Rame form & Elena Milovanovic form
Alice Rame - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Angelica Sara | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Julia Middendorf | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Celine Simunyu | 1-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-2, 4-6, - Alice Rame - retired | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Solana Sierra | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Elena Milovanovic - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 2-4, - Elena Milovanovic - retired | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Aliona Falei | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Lena Couto | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yuki Naito | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kiara Nina Kucikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 7-65, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Deniz Dilek | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |