Izrael
04.09.06, 17 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
12.11.03, 20 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alian Zack vs. Martina Smolenova - head to head matches
Alian Zack form & Martina Smolenova form
Alian Zack - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-71, 2-6 | | match details |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Limassol - Hard |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Limassol - Hard |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
23.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
22.06.23 1st round | vs. Maja Miscevic | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
21.06.23 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Stevanovic | 7-67, 6-3 | | match details |
20.06.23 q 2 | vs. Milica Antonic | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Arina Bulatova | 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 | | match details |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Alessandra Pezzulla | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Sara Milanese | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Magdalena Swierczynska | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | match details |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Eva Shaw | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
W60 Meitar - Hard |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Kiryat - Hard |
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard |
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Stefani Sandoiu Shtein | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
11.10.22 qual. | vs. Daria Domova | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | match details |
10.10.22 q 2 | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Victoria Chramcova | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Martina Smolenova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Maaya Rajeshwaran Revathi | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Charles | 6-1, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Shahd Habib | 3-6, 7-5, 10-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Veronika Udina | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Farah Khalil | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Ema Harajda | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 6-3, 2-6, 1-10 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mariam Tetradze | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Natali Jaiani | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Muratova | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Sofia Avataneo | 3-6, 6-2, 10-12 | | match details |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nella Chiara Ondrouskova | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Emily Di Giannantonio | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Charlotte Russell | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
16.05.23 q 2 | vs. Jiayu Xu | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
09.05.23 q 2 | vs. Jiayu Xu | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Eva Shaw | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Lakshmi Gowda | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Doga Turkmen | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-1, 7-64 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | | match details |