INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexandra Osborne vs. Alycia Parks - head to head matches
05.06.19 | qual. | Alexandra Osborne | Alycia Parks | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W25 Bethany | Clay |
Alexandra Osborne form & Alycia Parks form
Alexandra Osborne - last matches
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-76, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Lorena Schaedel | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Isabella Basson | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Relebogile Sereo | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mio Mushika | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Peyre | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Annabelle Davis | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 6-74, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Terziyska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Ilkley - Grass | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 1-6, - Alexandra Osborne - retired | match details | |
W60 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Haley Giavara | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ena Koike | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Grace Min | 7-66, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 q 1 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 7-5, 0-3, - Alexandra Osborne - retired | match details | |
W25 Jackson - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 qual. | vs. Ena Koike | 7-64, 0-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-1, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Micic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Alycia Parks - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kayla Day | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 3rd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Katie Boulter | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Katherine Sebov | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 1st round | vs. Lauren Davis | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 7-65, 6-70 | match details | |
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Belinda Bencic | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Lauren Davis | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.08.23 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details |