MATCH
26.08.21 | 2nd round | Alexandra Cadantu | Nikola Bartunkova | - walk over | W60 Prerov | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexandra Cadantu vs. Nikola Bartunkova - head to head matches
26.08.21 | 2nd round | Alexandra Cadantu | Nikola Bartunkova | Nikola Bartunkova - walk over | match details | W60 Prerov | Clay |
17.06.21 | 2nd round | Alexandra Cadantu | Nikola Bartunkova | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | W60 Stare | Clay |
Alexandra Cadantu form & Nikola Bartunkova form
Alexandra Cadantu - last matches
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bondar | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-64, 1-6, 0-2, - Alexandra Cadantu - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-74, 0-2, - Alexandra Cadantu - retired | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 1-5, - Alexandra Cadantu - retired | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-5, - Alexandra Cadantu - retired | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
05.08.23 fin | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-62, 7-5 | match details |
Nikola Bartunkova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-73, 6-1, 6-73 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Lulu Sun | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-73, 6-71 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-72, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 6-4, 6-75, 5-7 | match details |