Belarus
23.06.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
24.02.99, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alena Bairasheuskaya vs. Maria Mikhaylova - head to head matches
Alena Bairasheuskaya form & Maria Mikhaylova form
Alena Bairasheuskaya - last matches
W15 Kazan - I. hard |
21.01.22 1/4 | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Dana Shakirova | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Alina Trynkina | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Anastasia Rozhkova | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
17.01.22 q 1 | vs. Dasha Borodatova | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Kazan - I. hard |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Maria Mikhaylova | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
22.11.21 q 1 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.10.21 qual. | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-3, 4-0, Chahd Berriri - retired | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
19.10.21 qual. | vs. Sofiia Suslova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-79, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.10.21 qual. | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay |
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Alina Cherniaieva | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Kyiv - Clay |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Pinaieva | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Vilnius - I. hard |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Valeria Gorlats | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
All Lower - Clay |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Dzehalevich | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
Minsk - Clay |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Minsk - Clay |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Abramovich | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Minsk - I. hard |
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Palina Babaryko | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Abramovich | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Maria Mikhaylova - last matches
W15 Kazan - I. hard |
17.01.22 q 1 | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Kazan - I. hard |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Alena Bairasheuskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.11.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 3-6, 7-64, 10-7 | | match details |
W25 Kazan - Hard |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Moscow - I. hard |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Kazan - I. hard |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Parnu - I. hard |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Dasha Borodatova | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tampere - I. hard |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Emilia Salo | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Parnu - Clay |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Kazan - Clay |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Azaliya Badegyeva | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Kazan - Clay |
29.07.18 q 2 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Parnu - Clay |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Kleer Kliimand | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
18.12.17 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Alina Tincu | 1-6, 1-4, - Maria Mikhaylova - retired | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Daria Snigur | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Justine Pysson | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Csenge Furak | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
20.11.17 q 2 | vs. Basak Akbas | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Parnu - Clay |
27.07.15 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Alay | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
06.04.15 q 1 | vs. Maria Masini | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
30.03.15 q 2 | vs. Maria Masini | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |