INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aiko Yoshitomi vs. Isabella Bozicevic - head to head matches
07.10.18 | q 2 | Aiko Yoshitomi | Isabella Bozicevic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Toowoomba | Hard |
23.09.18 | q 1 | Aiko Yoshitomi | Isabella Bozicevic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Darwin | Hard |
Aiko Yoshitomi form & Isabella Bozicevic form
Aiko Yoshitomi - last matches
W15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Sara Dols | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 qual. | vs. Margaux Orange | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 q 2 | vs. Cristina Pescucci | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
22.01.20 q 1 | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Juliette Daries | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Puntila Namwong | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Oona Orpana | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.19 1/4 | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.19 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Fanni Gecsek | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hondo | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Minami Shuto | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Kanami Tsuji | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Misa Malkin | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Melisa Morales | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Amber Washington | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.08.19 1/4 | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Elle Christensen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Myrna Olaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Morgina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 0-6, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Angela Bonilla | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-3, 4-6, 6-70 | match details |
Isabella Bozicevic - last matches
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Erica Layton | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Alma Yosef | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Karin Altori | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Ofer Kivity | 6-3, 6-74, 12-10 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Giulia Paterno | 2-3, - Isabella Bozicevic - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 0-6, 2-2, - Isabella Bozicevic - retired | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Alicia Smith | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.22 qual. | vs. Sasha Nelson | 5-7, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Leann Serna | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-4, 6-75, 8-10 | match details | |
Sydney - Hard | ||||
09.01.22 q 1 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60+H Traralgon - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Roopa Bains | 4-6, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Jessie Culley | 1-4, - Isabella Bozicevic - retired | match details | |
W25 Launceston - Hard | ||||
03.02.20 qual. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.02.20 q 2 | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
11.01.20 q 1 | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
06.01.20 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Asia Muhammad | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Evana Bowell | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alicia Smith | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |