Lithuania
01.12.95, 28 years
01.12.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Georgia
17.10.98, 25 years
17.10.98, 25 years
Agne Cepelyte vs. Anna Kadagidze - head to head matches
02.06.14 | 1st round | Agne Cepelyte | Anna Kadagidze | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Adana | Hard |
Agne Cepelyte form & Anna Kadagidze form
Agne Cepelyte - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Karoline Kurz | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.05.17 qual. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Adriana Senkarova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 2nd round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Lisanna Pihlak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 q 1 | vs. Vera Ploner | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.15 qual. | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 0-6, 1-3, - Agne Cepelyte - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Natalia Belova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.05.15 2nd round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 2nd round | vs. Alyona Sotnikova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Dominique Wahl | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.05.15 qual. | vs. Jiahuan He | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
23.02.15 q 1 | vs. Janina Geiss | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Ilze Hattingh | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
16.02.15 q 1 | vs. Martina Caciotti | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.12.14 q 1 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.11.14 qual. | vs. Manya Nagpal | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
24.11.14 1st round | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.09.14 qual. | vs. Valentina Kulikova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.09.14 qual. | vs. Ralina Kalimullina | 4-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.08.14 qual. | vs. Varvara Kuznetsova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
11.08.14 2nd round | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.14 1st round | vs. Anastasia Blyukhterova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Lenka Wienerova | 0-6, 0-2, - Agne Cepelyte - retired | match details | |
04.08.14 q 1 | vs. Elvira Dzhugashvili | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.14 qual. | vs. Anastasia Grosheva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |
Anna Kadagidze - last matches
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Kuprina | 2-6, 2-3, - Anna Kadagidze - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.11.18 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 q 2 | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Zani Barnard | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 0-6, 0-3, - Anna Kadagidze - retired | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Tatia Mikadze | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 1-6, 1-4, - Anna Kadagidze - retired | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 qual. | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Regina Husak | - Anna Kadagidze - walk over | match details | |
Adana - Hard | ||||
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.10.14 qual. | vs. Vishesh Vishnu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zhovtiuk | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.10.14 1st round | vs. Chinenye Izuogu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.08.14 q 1 | vs. Liudmila Gazzaeva | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 q 1 | vs. Chaoyi Chen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 q 1 | vs. Tamara Pichkhadze | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Konya - Hard | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Adana - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Tsiklauri | 0-6, 0-4, - Anna Kadagidze - retired | match details | |
Adana - Hard | ||||
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Agne Cepelyte | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
05.05.14 qual. | vs. Ida Alfredsson | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.04.14 1st round | vs. Pia Konig | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.04.14 qual. | vs. Teodora Radosavljevic | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.04.14 qual. | vs. Milica Sljukic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.13 1st round | vs. Alisa Martinov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.11.13 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Shestakova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
23.09.13 q 1 | vs. Ana Jikia | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
16.09.13 q 1 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Izmir - Hard | ||||
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Huliya Esen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Adana - Hard | ||||
27.05.13 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |