MATCH
30.11.22 | 1st round | Aglaya Fedorova | Radka Zelnickova | 6-2, 6-4 | W15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Aglaya Fedorova | Radka Zelnickova | |
1st SERVE % | 38/57 (67%) | 32/48 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/38 (71%) | 18/32 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/19 (42%) | 5/16 (31%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/5 (100%) | 2/8 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/48 (52%) | 22/57 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/105 (57%) | 45/105 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Aglaya Fedorova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Aglaya Fedorova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Aglaya Fedorova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
3-2 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0 | ||
Aglaya Fedorova | 5-2 | |
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
0-1 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Aglaya Fedorova | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Aglaya Fedorova | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-3 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aglaya Fedorova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aglaya Fedorova | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Russia
05.02.04, 20 years
12382 $
05.02.04, 20 years
12382 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Aglaya Fedorova vs. Radka Zelnickova - head to head matches
30.11.22 | 1st round | Aglaya Fedorova | Radka Zelnickova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Aglaya Fedorova form & Radka Zelnickova form
Aglaya Fedorova - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Albina Kakenova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Da Ye Kim | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-62, 6-73, 10-4 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | - | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Golovina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Karina Jumazhanova | 6-1, 4-0, Karina Jumazhanova - retired | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lia Mosimann | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.08.23 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Astana - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Ulyana Romanova | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Varvara Altukhova | 6-3, 0-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 7-64, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |
Radka Zelnickova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-2, 4-2, Elena Milovanovic - retired | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mingge Xu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 4-6, 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tereza Valentova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-5, 7-68 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 2-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-4, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |