MATCH
30.09.21 | 2nd round | Adriana Reami | Amy Zhu | 7-66, 6-2 | W15 Lubbock | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Adriana Reami | Amy Zhu | |
1st SERVE % | 51/73 (70%) | 56/85 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/51 (65%) | 30/56 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/22 (55%) | 14/29 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/12 (33%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 41/85 (48%) | 28/73 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 86/158 (54%) | 72/158 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Adriana Reami vs. Amy Zhu - head to head matches
02.11.21 | qual. | Adriana Reami | Amy Zhu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W25 Orlando | Clay |
30.09.21 | 2nd round | Adriana Reami | Amy Zhu | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | W15 Lubbock | Hard |
Adriana Reami form & Amy Zhu form
Adriana Reami - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Lea Ma | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Tatarnikova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Gabriela Ce | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Jessica Failla | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Gabriela Lee | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Bossi | 6-3, 6-71, 10-7 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 0-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Mavie Osterreicher | 6-71, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 fin | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/2 | vs. Ella Haavisto | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-73, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |
Amy Zhu - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Kayla Cross | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Castaneda Guerrero | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-76, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Pauline Payet | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 7-64, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Lincer | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mary Lewis | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Dobreva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-0, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Valeska San Martin Ramirez | 7-66, 6-0 | match details |