Poland
02.04.04, 20 years
02.04.04, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
28.02.02, 22 years
28.02.02, 22 years
Ada Piestrzynska vs. Liva Yildiz - head to head matches
26.03.23 | q 1 | Ada Piestrzynska | Liva Yildiz | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Ada Piestrzynska form & Liva Yildiz form
Ada Piestrzynska - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Aya El Aouni | 4-6, 6-1, 4-1, Aya El Aouni - retired | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Selina Atay | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Eva Marie Desvignes | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Avataneo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Natalija Senic | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Elena Grekul | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Gina Isabell Trautvetter | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Simona Niemc | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Buzau - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-4, 0-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nora Parik | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-0, 2-0, Bojana Marinkovic - retired | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Simeva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-76, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Anna Snigireva | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Snitko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Agnieszka Olszewska | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details |