W60+H Zagreb 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: U.S. Open (juniors)
WTA: New York
WTA: New Haven
WTA: W25 Kyoto
WTA: W25 Marbella
WTA: W25 Prague
WTA: W25 Trieste
WTA: W60 Changsha
WTA: W60 Montreux
WTA: W60+H Zagreb
WTA: W15 Bucha
WTA: W15 Curtea De
WTA: W15 Sajur
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Yeongwol
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W60+H Zagreb live, $60K+H
W60+H Zagreb
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.09.19
fin
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
0
1
4
06.09.19
1/2
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
0
1
3
06.09.19
1/2
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
6
H2H
Cagla Buyukakcay
0
4
3
06.09.19
1/4
Cagla Buyukakcay
2
6
6
H2H
Elitsa Kostova
0
2
4
06.09.19
1/4
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
7
H2H
Despina Papamichail
0
4
5
06.09.19
1/4
Anna Bondar
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Kan
0
0
1
06.09.19
1/4
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
6
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
0
4
3
04.09.19
2
nd
round
Elitsa Kostova
2
6
4
7
H2H
Antonia Lottner
1
2
6
6
4
04.09.19
2
nd
round
Cagla Buyukakcay
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Seguel
0
1
2
04.09.19
2
nd
round
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
7
1
6
H2H
Lea Boskovic
1
5
6
1
04.09.19
2
nd
round
Despina Papamichail
2
6
1
6
H2H
Martina Trevisan
1
3
6
4
04.09.19
2
nd
round
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Rebecca Sramkova
0
3
3
04.09.19
2
nd
round
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Di Giuseppe
0
1
4
04.09.19
2
nd
round
Anna Bondar
2
7
6
6
H2H
Tereza Mrdeza
1
6
3
7
4
2
04.09.19
2
nd
round
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Maria Bara
0
2
4
02.09.19
1
st
round
Cagla Buyukakcay
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dea Herdzelas
1
7
5
2
4
02.09.19
1
st
round
Martina Di Giuseppe
2
6
7
H2H
Basak Eraydin
0
2
6
4
02.09.19
1
st
round
Martina Trevisan
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Ruzic
0
2
2
02.09.19
1
st
round
Antonia Lottner
2
6
7
H2H
Pemra Ozgen
0
3
5
02.09.19
1
st
round
Anna Bondar
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alena Fomina
1
6
3
2
02.09.19
1
st
round
Lea Boskovic
2
7
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse
0
6
6
4
02.09.19
1
st
round
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
6
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar
0
4
2
03.09.19
1
st
round
Elitsa Kostova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Silvia Njiric
1
4
7
2
3
03.09.19
1
st
round
Tereza Mrdeza
2
6
6
H2H
Estelle Cascino
0
0
3
03.09.19
1
st
round
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
6
4
6
H2H
Paula Ormaechea
1
0
6
4
03.09.19
1
st
round
Daniela Seguel
2
3
7
6
H2H
Barbara Haas
1
6
6
1
3
03.09.19
1
st
round
Despina Papamichail
2
6
7
H2H
Maryna Zanevska
0
4
5
03.09.19
1
st
round
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Potocnik
0
3
0
03.09.19
1
st
round
Irina Maria Bara
2
6
6
H2H
Tena Lukas
0
4
1
03.09.19
1
st
round
Victoria Kan
2
1
6
6
H2H
Marta Kostyuk
1
6
2
3
03.09.19
1
st
round
Rebecca Sramkova
2
6
6
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic
0
1
3
01.09.19
qual.
Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Morderger
0
2
2
01.09.19
qual.
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Dia Evtimova
0
4
2
01.09.19
qual.
Alena Fomina
2
6
7
H2H
Agnes Bukta
0
1
5
01.09.19
qual.
Estelle Cascino
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Masic
0
2
1
01.09.19
qual.
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger
0
0
1
01.09.19
qual.
Dea Herdzelas
2
6
7
H2H
Panna Udvardy
0
3
6
5
01.09.19
qual.
Nina Potocnik
2
7
6
H2H
Barbora Miklova
0
5
4
01.09.19
qual.
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
6
H2H
Monika Dedaj
0
0
2
31.08.19
q 1
Dia Evtimova
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Mukic
0
1
1
31.08.19
q 1
Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Iva Zelic
0
0
1
31.08.19
q 1
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Radakovic
0
2
3
31.08.19
q 1
Agnes Bukta
2
6
6
H2H
Anamarija Spoljaric
0
3
2
31.08.19
q 1
Alena Fomina
2
6
6
H2H
Moni Potrc
0
0
1
31.08.19
q 1
Estelle Cascino
2
5
6
10
H2H
Szabina Szlavikovics
1
7
3
7
31.08.19
q 1
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Stoilkovska
0
1
0
31.08.19
q 1
Dea Herdzelas
2
6
6
H2H
Kerstin Peckl
0
0
1
31.08.19
q 1
Tayisiya Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Vlkovska
0
2
1
31.08.19
q 1
Yana Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Ayline Esina Samardzic
0
0
0
31.08.19
q 1
Barbora Miklova
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Pavkovic
0
2
1
31.08.19
q 1
Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Adriana Rajkovic
0
1
0
31.08.19
q 1
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
6
H2H
Matea Mamic
0
1
4
31.08.19
q 1
Panna Udvardy
2
6
2
10
H2H
Sara Gambogi
1
0
6
5
31.08.19
q 1
Laura Masic
2
7
7
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti
0
5
6
3
31.08.19
q 1
Monika Dedaj
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Beth Grey
0
3
0
W60+H Zagreb
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.09.19
fin
Anna Bondar/Paula Ormaechea
2
7
7
H2H
Amandine Hesse/Daniela Seguel
0
5
5
01.09.19
1/2
Anna Bondar/Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Estelle Cascino/Sarah Beth Grey
0
2
1
01.09.19
1/2
Amandine Hesse/Daniela Seguel
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alena Fomina/Valentyna Ivakhnenko
1
4
7
5
7
01.09.19
1/4
Alena Fomina/Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
6
6
H2H
Maryna Chernyshova/Dia Evtimova
0
4
3
01.09.19
1/4
Anna Bondar/Paula Ormaechea
1
w/o
H2H
Laura Masic/Iva Zelic
0
01.09.19
1/4
Amandine Hesse/Daniela Seguel
2
6
4
10
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Reka-Luca Jani
1
2
6
8
01.09.19
1/4
Estelle Cascino/Sarah Beth Grey
2
3
6
10
H2H
Tena Lukas/Silvia Njiric
1
6
3
6
01.09.19
1
st
round
Alena Fomina/Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
7
6
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger
0
6
5
2
01.09.19
1
st
round
Tena Lukas/Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Adriana Rajkovic/Anamarija Spoljaric
0
4
2
01.09.19
1
st
round
Maryna Chernyshova/Dia Evtimova
2
6
6
H2H
Pia Brglez/Kerstin Peckl
0
3
3
01.09.19
1
st
round
Anna Bondar/Paula Ormaechea
2
2
6
11
H2H
Irina Maria Bara/Basak Eraydin
1
6
3
9
01.09.19
1
st
round
Amandine Hesse/Daniela Seguel
1
w/o
H2H
Pemra Ozgen/Despina Papamichail
0
01.09.19
1
st
round
Laura Masic/Iva Zelic
2
6
7
H2H
Agnes Bukta/Panna Udvardy
0
2
5
<