W60 Andrezieux Boutheon 2023 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Australian Open (juniors)
WTA: W25 Monastir
WTA: W25 Orlando
WTA: W40 Pune
WTA: W60 Andrezieux Boutheon
WTA: W60 Sunderland
WTA: W15 Antalya
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon live, $60K
W60 Andrezieux Boutheon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.01.23
fin
Oceane Dodin
2
3
6
7
H2H
Audrey Albie
1
6
2
5
27.01.23
1/2
Audrey Albie
2
6
6
H2H
Oksana Selekhmeteva
0
4
4
27.01.23
1/2
Oceane Dodin
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Snigur
0
3
2
26.01.23
1/4
Audrey Albie
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Monnot
0
1
3
26.01.23
1/4
Oceane Dodin
2
4
6
7
H2H
Jessika Ponchet
1
6
1
5
26.01.23
1/4
Daria Snigur
2
6
7
H2H
Zeynep Sonmez
0
3
5
26.01.23
1/4
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Waltert
0
3
3
25.01.23
2
nd
round
Audrey Albie
2
4
7
6
H2H
Elsa Jacquemot
1
6
5
3
25.01.23
2
nd
round
Oceane Dodin
2
7
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
0
6
4
2
25.01.23
2
nd
round
Jessika Ponchet
2
7
7
H2H
Alice Tubello
0
6
11
5
25.01.23
2
nd
round
Simona Waltert
2
2
6
6
H2H
Celine Naef
1
6
3
4
25.01.23
2
nd
round
Zeynep Sonmez
2
6
7
H2H
Erika Andreeva
0
4
6
4
25.01.23
2
nd
round
Daria Snigur
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Bandecchi
0
3
3
25.01.23
2
nd
round
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Iryna Shymanovich
0
3
1
25.01.23
2
nd
round
Amandine Monnot
2
6
5
6
H2H
Urszula Radwanska
1
3
7
4
23.01.23
1
st
round
Urszula Radwanska
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ylena In-Albon
1
4
6
2
23.01.23
1
st
round
Audrey Albie
2
6
6
H2H
Gaelle Desperrier
0
4
3
23.01.23
1
st
round
Jessika Ponchet
2
6
7
H2H
Emeline Dartron
0
4
6
1
23.01.23
1
st
round
Elsa Jacquemot
2
6
7
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez
0
3
5
24.01.23
1
st
round
Oceane Dodin
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Nguyen Tan
0
4
2
24.01.23
1
st
round
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
0
3
4
24.01.23
1
st
round
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Chloe Noel
0
2
2
24.01.23
1
st
round
Alice Tubello
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Robbe
0
3
2
24.01.23
1
st
round
Simona Waltert
2
6
6
H2H
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah
0
2
4
24.01.23
1
st
round
Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu
0
1
0
24.01.23
1
st
round
Zeynep Sonmez
2
6
5
6
H2H
Irina Maria Bara
1
4
7
4
24.01.23
1
st
round
Daria Snigur
2
7
4
7
H2H
Andreea Mitu
1
5
6
5
24.01.23
1
st
round
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
7
6
H2H
Chloe Paquet
0
5
4
24.01.23
1
st
round
Amandine Monnot
2
6
5
6
H2H
Julie Belgraver
1
4
7
4
24.01.23
1
st
round
Erika Andreeva
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Bondarenko
0
0
0
24.01.23
1
st
round
Celine Naef
2
3
6
6
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti
1
6
3
4
23.01.23
qual.
Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
0
3
2
23.01.23
qual.
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Matilda Mutavdzic
0
3
2
23.01.23
qual.
Alice Tubello
2
6
3
7
H2H
Caroline Romeo
1
3
6
5
23.01.23
qual.
Julie Belgraver
2
6
4
6
H2H
Conny Perrin
1
4
6
2
23.01.23
qual.
Amandine Monnot
1
6
1
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
retired
0
1
0
23.01.23
qual.
Maria Bondarenko
2
6
6
H2H
Lois Boisson
0
3
0
23.01.23
qual.
Chloe Noel
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Rame
0
3
4
23.01.23
qual.
Celine Naef
2
6
6
H2H
Bianca Behulova
0
2
3
22.01.23
q 1
Sofia Shapatava
2
3
6
6
H2H
Meline Chaumeil
1
6
2
1
22.01.23
q 1
Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Muntean
0
4
2
22.01.23
q 1
Conny Perrin
2
6
7
H2H
Thanh Lan Truong
0
2
6
2
22.01.23
q 1
Caroline Romeo
2
6
6
H2H
Marine Le Bozec
0
2
3
22.01.23
q 1
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Villet
0
3
3
22.01.23
q 1
Lucie Wargnier
2
6
2
7
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
1
3
6
6
6
22.01.23
q 1
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Elena Milovanovic
1
0
6
2
22.01.23
q 1
Alice Tubello
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Mazzoni
0
0
2
22.01.23
q 1
Julie Belgraver
2
6
6
H2H
Alyssa Reguer
0
1
1
22.01.23
q 1
Bianca Behulova
2
2
7
6
H2H
Diana Martynov
1
6
6
4
2
22.01.23
q 1
Lois Boisson
2
6
2
6
H2H
Flavie Brugnone
1
2
6
3
22.01.23
q 1
Amandine Monnot
2
7
6
H2H
Sina Herrmann
0
5
2
22.01.23
q 1
Matilda Mutavdzic
2
7
6
H2H
Lilly Elida Haseth
0
5
4
22.01.23
q 1
Maria Bondarenko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Marine Szostak
1
6
2
3
22.01.23
q 1
Chloe Noel
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmin Jebawy
0
2
2
22.01.23
q 1
Celine Naef
2
7
6
H2H
Kira Pavlova
0
5
3
W60 Andrezieux Boutheon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.01.23
fin
Sofya Lansere/Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Conny Perrin/Iryna Shymanovich
0
3
0
27.01.23
1/2
Sofya Lansere/Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
7
7
H2H
Maria Bondarenko/Ekaterina Kazionova
0
6
2
5
27.01.23
1/2
Conny Perrin/Iryna Shymanovich
2
7
6
H2H
Jessika Ponchet/Renata Voracova
0
6
6
4
25.01.23
1/4
Maria Bondarenko/Ekaterina Kazionova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alena Fomina/Ingrid Martins
1
6
2
5
26.01.23
1/4
Sofya Lansere/Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Chloe Noel/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah
0
2
4
26.01.23
1/4
Jessika Ponchet/Renata Voracova
2
7
6
H2H
Jasmin Jebawy/Lucie Wargnier
0
6
5
1
26.01.23
1/4
Conny Perrin/Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Julie Belgraver/Lois Boisson
0
4
4
23.01.23
1
st
round
Sofya Lansere/Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
7
6
H2H
Mariana Drazic/Anita Wagner
0
6
2
0
23.01.23
1
st
round
Jasmin Jebawy/Lucie Wargnier
2
2
7
10
H2H
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith
1
6
6
3
6
23.01.23
1
st
round
Julie Belgraver/Lois Boisson
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova/Victoria Muntean
0
2
1
23.01.23
1
st
round
Chloe Noel/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah
2
6
6
H2H
Marine Szostak/Alice Tubello
0
3
2
24.01.23
1
st
round
Alena Fomina/Ingrid Martins
2
3
6
10
H2H
Isabelle Haverlag/Andreea Mitu
1
6
3
5
24.01.23
1
st
round
Conny Perrin/Iryna Shymanovich
2
7
6
H2H
Flavie Brugnone/Emeline Dartron
0
5
2
24.01.23
1
st
round
Maria Bondarenko/Ekaterina Kazionova
2
7
6
H2H
Kira Pavlova/Alyssa Reguer
0
6
3
4
25.01.23
1
st
round
Jessika Ponchet/Renata Voracova
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Maria Bara/Alexandra Cadantu
0
2
1
<