W40 Astana 2023 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Monterrey
WTA: Austin
WTA: W25 Bengaluru
WTA: W25 Joue les
WTA: W25 Spring
WTA: W25 Swan Hill
WTA: W25 Toronto
WTA: W25 Tucuman
WTA: W40 Astana
WTA: W60 Arcadia
WTA: W60 Trnava
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Kuching
WTA: W15 Manacor
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm ElSheikh
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W40 Astana live, $40K
W40 Astana
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.03.23
fin
Polina Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Astakhova
0
2
3
03.03.23
1/2
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Tikhonova
0
0
4
03.03.23
1/2
Polina Kudermetova
2
6
7
H2H
Chloe Paquet
0
0
5
02.03.23
1/4
Chloe Paquet
2
6
7
H2H
Sofya Lansere
0
4
5
02.03.23
1/4
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
7
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
0
3
5
02.03.23
1/4
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Mladenovic
0
0
4
02.03.23
1/4
Polina Kudermetova
2
7
7
H2H
Su Jeong Jang
0
5
6
2
01.03.23
2
nd
round
Kristina Mladenovic
2
7
7
H2H
Ekaterina Maklakova
0
5
5
01.03.23
2
nd
round
Su Jeong Jang
2
4
6
7
H2H
Tena Lukas
1
6
4
5
01.03.23
2
nd
round
Chloe Paquet
2
7
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova
0
6
3
0
01.03.23
2
nd
round
Lina Gjorcheska
2
7
1
6
H2H
Iryna Shymanovich
1
5
6
2
01.03.23
2
nd
round
Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
0
2
1
01.03.23
2
nd
round
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
7
7
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova
0
5
5
01.03.23
2
nd
round
Darya Astakhova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tatiana Prozorova
1
2
6
1
01.03.23
2
nd
round
Polina Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Ella Seidel
0
1
1
28.02.23
1
st
round
Kristina Mladenovic
2
6
6
H2H
Momoko Kobori
0
0
0
28.02.23
1
st
round
Nigina Abduraimova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Peangtarn Plipuech
1
7
6
4
4
28.02.23
1
st
round
Su Jeong Jang
2
6
5
6
H2H
Natalija Stevanovic
1
4
7
3
28.02.23
1
st
round
Chloe Paquet
2
7
6
H2H
Kyoka Okamura
0
5
4
28.02.23
1
st
round
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Danilina
0
1
4
28.02.23
1
st
round
Tena Lukas
2
6
7
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
2
6
3
28.02.23
1
st
round
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Moyuka Uchijima
0
1
1
28.02.23
1
st
round
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zakharova
0
3
3
28.02.23
1
st
round
Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Tara Wurth
0
2
3
28.02.23
1
st
round
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Julia Avdeeva
1
0
6
3
28.02.23
1
st
round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
7
1
6
H2H
Noma Akugue Noha
1
6
5
6
2
28.02.23
1
st
round
Darya Astakhova
2
6
7
H2H
Na-Lae Han
0
4
6
0
28.02.23
1
st
round
Polina Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Aruzhan Sagandikova
0
4
1
28.02.23
1
st
round
Ekaterina Maklakova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Timofeeva
0
4
3
28.02.23
1
st
round
Ella Seidel
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
0
6
2
1
28.02.23
1
st
round
Tatiana Prozorova
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko
0
4
4
27.02.23
qual.
Peangtarn Plipuech
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Zaytseva
0
3
4
27.02.23
qual.
Kyoka Okamura
2
6
7
H2H
Ksenia Laskutova
0
3
6
3
27.02.23
qual.
Momoko Kobori
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
0
2
4
27.02.23
qual.
Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
0
2
4
27.02.23
qual.
Ekaterina Maklakova
2
6
7
6
H2H
Xinyu Gao
1
7
2
5
4
27.02.23
qual.
Julia Avdeeva
2
7
6
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka
1
6
2
7
4
3
27.02.23
qual.
Ella Seidel
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Brogan
0
2
2
27.02.23
qual.
Tatiana Prozorova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
2
4
26.02.23
q 1
Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
6
H2H
Zhanel Rustemova
0
2
3
26.02.23
q 1
Peangtarn Plipuech
2
6
7
H2H
Victoria Kan
0
4
5
26.02.23
q 1
Kyoka Okamura
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmijn Gimbrere
0
3
2
26.02.23
q 1
Anna Brogan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daria Lopatetskaya
1
1
7
2
3
26.02.23
q 1
Ksenia Laskutova
2
6
6
H2H
Albina Kakenova
0
0
0
26.02.23
q 1
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
6
H2H
Dana Baidaulet
0
0
2
26.02.23
q 1
Xinyu Gao
2
6
6
H2H
Ayla Aksu
0
4
2
26.02.23
q 1
Momoko Kobori
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
1
7
3
0
3
26.02.23
q 1
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
6
H2H
Ariana Gogulina
0
2
3
26.02.23
q 1
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
7
3
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
1
6
2
6
1
26.02.23
q 1
Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Martyna Kubka
0
4
2
26.02.23
q 1
Ekaterina Maklakova
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
0
6
4
1
26.02.23
q 1
Julia Avdeeva
1
6
H2H
Hong Yi Cody Wong
retired
0
1
26.02.23
q 1
Ella Seidel
2
6
6
H2H
Luksika Kumkhum
0
4
4
26.02.23
q 1
Tatiana Prozorova
2
6
6
H2H
Mariya Sinitsyna
0
2
1
26.02.23
q 1
Ksenia Zaytseva
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
0
1
6
2
W40 Astana
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.03.23
fin
Anna Danilina/Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
10
H2H
Na-Lae Han/Su Jeong Jang
1
4
7
8
7
02.03.23
1/2
Na-Lae Han/Su Jeong Jang
2
7
4
10
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko/Anastasia Tikhonova
1
6
3
6
5
02.03.23
1/2
Anna Danilina/Iryna Shymanovich
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Bibiane Schoofs
1
6
1
5
01.03.23
1/4
Na-Lae Han/Su Jeong Jang
2
6
4
10
H2H
Martyna Kubka/Zhibek Kulambayeva
1
3
6
3
01.03.23
1/4
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Bibiane Schoofs
2
6
6
10
H2H
Polina Kudermetova/Tara Wurth
1
7
4
4
5
01.03.23
1/4
Anna Danilina/Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech
0
2
1
01.03.23
1/4
Vitalia Diatchenko/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
7
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Maklakova
0
6
5
3
27.02.23
1
st
round
Na-Lae Han/Su Jeong Jang
2
6
6
H2H
Momoko Kobori/Moyuka Uchijima
0
1
4
27.02.23
1
st
round
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere/Maria Timofeeva
0
1
4
27.02.23
1
st
round
Martyna Kubka/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
7
4
10
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova/Ekaterine Gorgodze
1
5
6
7
27.02.23
1
st
round
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Bibiane Schoofs
2
6
7
H2H
Tena Lukas/Kristina Mladenovic
0
4
6
3
27.02.23
1
st
round
Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Maklakova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Anastasia Zakharova
0
3
4
27.02.23
1
st
round
Anna Danilina/Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
2
11
H2H
Jessy Rompies/Hong Yi Cody Wong
1
3
6
9
27.02.23
1
st
round
Polina Kudermetova/Tara Wurth
2
7
6
H2H
Darya Astakhova/Ekaterina Yashina
0
6
3
3
28.02.23
1
st
round
Vitalia Diatchenko/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
7
H2H
Asylzhan Arystanbekova/Aiya Nupbay
0
4
6
2
<