W25+H Las Palmas 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Toronto
WTA: W25 Chiswick
WTA: W25 Cordenons
WTA: W25 Koksijde
WTA: W25+H Las Palmas
WTA: W60 Hechingen
WTA: W60 Landisville
WTA: W60 Warsaw
WTA: W15 Nairobi
WTA: W15 Olomouc
WTA: W15 Santa Cruz
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25+H Las Palmas De Gran Canaria live, $25K+H
W25+H Las Palmas
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.08.19
fin
Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Leonie Kung
0
1
0
09.08.19
1/2
Mayar Sherif
2
7
3
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse
1
5
6
4
09.08.19
1/2
Leonie Kung
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Ibbou
0
3
1
08.08.19
1/4
Amandine Hesse
2
6
6
H2H
Rosa Vicens Mas
0
2
4
08.08.19
1/4
Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Payola
0
3
3
08.08.19
1/4
Ines Ibbou
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
0
2
1
08.08.19
1/4
Leonie Kung
2
6
7
H2H
Despina Papamichail
0
3
6
2
07.08.19
2
nd
round
Amandine Hesse
2
6
3
6
H2H
Victoria Rodriguez
1
2
6
3
07.08.19
2
nd
round
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
2
6
5
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
1
4
7
2
07.08.19
2
nd
round
Despina Papamichail
2
5
6
7
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
1
7
3
6
1
07.08.19
2
nd
round
Mayar Sherif
2
6
7
H2H
Ashley Lahey
0
2
6
2
07.08.19
2
nd
round
Ines Ibbou
1
6
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert
retired
0
5
07.08.19
2
nd
round
Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Mishina
0
4
4
07.08.19
2
nd
round
Leonie Kung
2
7
6
H2H
Ines Murta
0
5
3
07.08.19
2
nd
round
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
1
6
H2H
Ana Sofia Sanchez
1
4
6
4
05.08.19
1
st
round
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon
0
1
2
06.08.19
1
st
round
Amandine Hesse
2
6
7
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
0
2
5
06.08.19
1
st
round
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
0
1
06.08.19
1
st
round
Despina Papamichail
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
1
4
6
1
06.08.19
1
st
round
Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
6
0
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
1
3
6
4
06.08.19
1
st
round
Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Bozovic
0
2
3
06.08.19
1
st
round
Ines Murta
2
6
6
H2H
Salma Ziouti
0
2
1
06.08.19
1
st
round
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
0
0
1
06.08.19
1
st
round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
6
H2H
Josephine Boualem
0
4
4
06.08.19
1
st
round
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
4
2
06.08.19
1
st
round
Victoria Rodriguez
2
3
7
6
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
1
6
6
2
3
06.08.19
1
st
round
Ines Ibbou
2
6
6
H2H
Elena De Santis
0
1
3
06.08.19
1
st
round
Julia Payola
2
7
4
6
H2H
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
1
6
5
6
2
06.08.19
1
st
round
Leonie Kung
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
1
2
6
2
06.08.19
1
st
round
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
0
1
3
06.08.19
1
st
round
Ashley Lahey
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
3
3
05.08.19
qual.
Josephine Boualem
2
3
6
10
H2H
Louise Lampla
1
6
2
3
05.08.19
qual.
Ines Murta
2
6
6
H2H
Alexia Gerochristodoulou
0
0
2
05.08.19
qual.
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Sauco Roque
0
0
0
05.08.19
qual.
Ines Ibbou
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Rey Garcia
0
1
3
05.08.19
qual.
Salma Ziouti
2
6
6
H2H
Laetitia Pulchartova
0
4
1
05.08.19
qual.
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca
0
1
3
05.08.19
qual.
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
2
4
6
12
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
1
6
4
10
05.08.19
qual.
Ashley Lahey
2
6
6
H2H
Shuo Feng
0
3
2
04.08.19
q 1
Louise Lampla
2
6
6
H2H
Michelle De Groot
0
0
0
04.08.19
q 1
Salma Ziouti
2
6
6
H2H
Tomoe Yazawa
0
0
0
04.08.19
q 1
Alexia Gerochristodoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Lola Estevez Varrenti
0
2
2
04.08.19
q 1
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Krasnova
0
3
1
04.08.19
q 1
Ashley Lahey
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Perez Bordon
0
0
0
04.08.19
q 1
Andrea Sauco Roque
2
6
6
10
H2H
Yasmina El Sayed
1
7
5
2
3
04.08.19
q 1
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca
2
6
6
H2H
Sofiia Likhacheva
0
2
4
W25+H Las Palmas
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.08.19
fin
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
6
7
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera/Shuo Feng
0
3
5
04.08.19
1/2
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Laetitia Pulchartova/Ekaterina Shalimova
0
2
1
04.08.19
1/2
Marina Bassols Ribera/Shuo Feng
2
6
4
10
H2H
Despina Papamichail/Mayar Sherif
1
4
6
7
04.08.19
1/4
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
2
6
10
H2H
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
1
6
2
7
04.08.19
1/4
Marina Bassols Ribera/Shuo Feng
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Rey Garcia/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
1
2
04.08.19
1/4
Despina Papamichail/Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse/Leonie Kung
0
1
3
04.08.19
1/4
Laetitia Pulchartova/Ekaterina Shalimova
1
w/o
H2H
Fanny Ostlund/Rosa Vicens Mas
0
04.08.19
1
st
round
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
2
4
04.08.19
1
st
round
Amandine Hesse/Leonie Kung
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmina El Sayed/Ines Ibbou
0
2
2
04.08.19
1
st
round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
2
6
7
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
2
6
6
04.08.19
1
st
round
Marina Bassols Ribera/Shuo Feng
2
7
6
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
5
4
04.08.19
1
st
round
Alba Rey Garcia/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Alexia Gerochristodoulou/Andrea Sauco Roque
0
0
2
04.08.19
1
st
round
Despina Papamichail/Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Julia Payola
0
1
4
04.08.19
1
st
round
Laetitia Pulchartova/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Elena De Santis/Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca
0
1
0
04.08.19
1
st
round
Fanny Ostlund/Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Bozovic/Daria Mishina
0
1
2
<