W15 Sharm ElSheikh 2023 live score

W15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.23
fin
Linda Klimovicova 2 7 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova 1 5 73 2
10.02.23
1/2
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Georgia Pedone 0 2 1
10.02.23
1/2
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 2 4
09.02.23
1/4
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Selina Dal 0 2 4
09.02.23
1/4
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 7
Ho Ching Wu 0 4 5
09.02.23
1/4
Georgia Pedone 2 7 6 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 1 5 75 4
09.02.23
1/4
Anca Alexia Todoni 1 2
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya retired 0 0
08.02.23
2nd round
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Salma Drugdova 0 1 1
08.02.23
2nd round
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 7
Radka Zelnickova 0 4 63
08.02.23
2nd round
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Sara Milanese 0 3 3
08.02.23
2nd round
Selina Dal 2 6 6
Ziva Falkner 0 3 4
08.02.23
2nd round
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 3 1
08.02.23
2nd round
Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 6 6 6
Michika Ozeki 1 2 75 1
08.02.23
2nd round
Georgia Pedone 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 4 3
08.02.23
2nd round
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Merna Refaat 0 4 1
07.02.23
1st round
Michika Ozeki 2 4 6 7
Darya Shauha 1 6 2 64
07.02.23
1st round
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Carmen Andreea Herea 0 2 0
07.02.23
1st round
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Kira Pavlova 0 4 3
07.02.23
1st round
Evgeniya Burdina 2 1 6 6
Anastasiya Apalikhina 1 6 4 1
07.02.23
1st round
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti 0 4 4
07.02.23
1st round
Selina Dal 2 6 3 7
Virginia Ferrara 1 4 6 63
07.02.23
1st round
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 7
Sabina Dadaciu 0 3 62
07.02.23
1st round
Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli 0 0 0
07.02.23
1st round
Eszter Meri 2 7 6
Amelia Waligora 0 5 2
07.02.23
1st round
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 3 6
Honoka Kobayashi 1 0 6 1
07.02.23
1st round
Merna Refaat 2 6 6
Anjani Maheshkumar 0 3 1
07.02.23
1st round
Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 6 6
Lara Pfeifer 0 2 3
07.02.23
1st round
Georgia Pedone 2 6 2 6
Iuliia Iudenko 1 3 6 3
07.02.23
1st round
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 0 3
07.02.23
1st round
Salma Drugdova 2 6 7
Denise Hrdinkova 0 3 64
07.02.23
1st round
Sara Milanese 2 6 7
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 0 2 61
06.02.23
qual.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Barbara Dessolis 0 2 2
06.02.23
qual.
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Elizaveta Shebekina 0 1 1
06.02.23
qual.
Sabina Dadaciu 2 7 6
Yujiao Che 0 5 4
06.02.23
qual.
Selina Dal 2 7 6
Doga Turkmen 0 62 4
06.02.23
qual.
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 3 7 10
Nina Rudiukova 1 6 5 8
06.02.23
qual.
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 2 6 6
Tania Munteanu 0 4 2
06.02.23
qual.
Sara Milanese 2 1 6 10
Aruzhan Sagandikova 1 6 1 7
06.02.23
qual.
Iuliia Iudenko 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee 0 2 2
05.02.23
q 2
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Eunchae Kim 0 1 3
05.02.23
q 2
Barbara Dessolis 2 2 6 10
Yu Chen 1 6 3 5
05.02.23
q 2
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Nino Natsvlishvili 0 3 0
05.02.23
q 2
Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 0 4 3
05.02.23
q 2
Sabina Dadaciu 2 7 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 66 0
05.02.23
q 2
Doga Turkmen 2 7 6
Martina Smolenova 0 5 2
05.02.23
q 2
Selina Dal 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova 0 2 2
05.02.23
q 2
Tania Munteanu 2 6 4 10
Alisa Kummel 1 4 6 5
05.02.23
q 2
Eun Ji Lee 2 5 6 12
Anastasia Safta 1 7 3 10
05.02.23
q 2
Elizaveta Shebekina 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 4 4
05.02.23
q 2
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 7 4 11
Hwiwon Wi 1 65 6 9
05.02.23
q 2
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 2 7 4 10
Maria Sara Popa 1 5 6 7
05.02.23
q 2
Aruzhan Sagandikova 2 6 6
Zuzanna Kubacha 0 3 3
05.02.23
q 2
Sara Milanese 2 4 6 10
Heerae Im 1 6 3 3
05.02.23
q 2
Iuliia Iudenko 2 4 6 10
Ela Platenikova 1 6 3 5
05.02.23
q 2
Yujiao Che 2 6 4 10
Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 1 3 6 5
04.02.23
q 1
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Zhanel Rustemova 0 0 0
04.02.23
q 1
Yu Chen 2 6 6
Miriana Galietta 0 2 1
04.02.23
q 1
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Alicja Formella 0 3 2
04.02.23
q 1
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 6 10
Beatrice Stagno 1 74 3 4
04.02.23
q 1
Tania Munteanu 2 6 6
Nikol Mishieva 0 2 3
04.02.23
q 1
Eun Ji Lee 2 6 7
Caroline Brack 0 4 5
04.02.23
q 1
Elizaveta Shebekina 2 7 6 10
Eunji Lim 1 65 76 6
04.02.23
q 1
Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 2 6 7
Alisa Vasileva 0 2 5
04.02.23
q 1
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 6 6 10
Fatma Idrizovic 1 4 76 7
04.02.23
q 1
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 2 6 6
Maja Radisic 0 3 3
04.02.23
q 1
Nicol Benesova 2 2 6 10
Marcella Dessolis 1 6 1 7
04.02.23
q 1
Sara Milanese 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 1 3
04.02.23
q 1
Iuliia Iudenko 2 6 6
Elizaveta Krokhina 0 4 2
04.02.23
q 1
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Prisha Vyas 0 1 0
04.02.23
q 1
Zuzanna Kubacha 2 6 6
Aliz Stumpf 0 0 0
04.02.23
q 1
Martina Smolenova 2 6 7
Sara Sarinova 0 1 64
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.23
fin
Giuliana Bestetti/Beatrice Stagno 2 7 6
Doga Turkmen/Ho Ching Wu 0 5 2
09.02.23
1/2
Giuliana Bestetti/Beatrice Stagno 2 7 7
Katarina Kuzmova/Radka Zelnickova 0 5 5
09.02.23
1/2
Doga Turkmen/Ho Ching Wu 2 7 7
Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu/Anca Alexia Todoni 0 5 5
08.02.23
1/4
Katarina Kuzmova/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Barbora Michalkova/Martina Smolenova 0 4 3
08.02.23
1/4
Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 4 7 10
Aleksandra Pospelova/Elizaveta Shebekina 1 6 5 5
08.02.23
1/4
Giuliana Bestetti/Beatrice Stagno 2 7 6
Maria Sara Popa/Amelia Waligora 0 5 4
08.02.23
1/4
Doga Turkmen/Ho Ching Wu 2 7 6
Denise Hrdinkova/Ivana Sebestova 0 65 4
06.02.23
1st round
Katarina Kuzmova/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6 10
Sara Milanese/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 1 77 4 2
06.02.23
1st round
Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 3 10
Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone 1 2 6 4
06.02.23
1st round
Denise Hrdinkova/Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova/Alicja Formella 0 0 0
06.02.23
1st round
Giuliana Bestetti/Beatrice Stagno 2 2 6 10
Zhanel Rustemova/Aruzhan Sagandikova 1 6 3 8
06.02.23
1st round
Barbora Michalkova/Martina Smolenova 2 6 3 10
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi/Nino Natsvlishvili 1 4 6 4
06.02.23
1st round
Maria Sara Popa/Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng/Hwiwon Wi 0 1 2
06.02.23
1st round
Aleksandra Pospelova/Elizaveta Shebekina 2 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi/Michika Ozeki 0 3 4
06.02.23
1st round
Doga Turkmen/Ho Ching Wu 2 4 6 10
Selina Dal/Merna Refaat 1 6 2 4
<