W15 Bad Waltersdorf 2021 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Cleveland
WTA: Chicago
WTA: W25 Almaty
WTA: W25 Braunschweig
WTA: W25 Verbier
WTA: W25 Vigo
WTA: W60 Prerov
WTA: W15 Bad Waltersdorf
WTA: W15 Chornomorsk
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Wanfercee Baulet
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Bad Waltersdorf live, $15K
W15 Bad Waltersdorf
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.08.21
fin
Antonia Ruzic
2
6
6
H2H
Ziva Falkner
0
2
2
27.08.21
1/2
Ziva Falkner
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
2
1
27.08.21
1/2
Antonia Ruzic
2
6
6
H2H
Yeon Woo Ku
0
0
3
26.08.21
1/4
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
1
7
3
3
2
26.08.21
1/4
Yeon Woo Ku
2
6
4
7
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
1
2
6
6
4
26.08.21
1/4
Ziva Falkner
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Turati
0
0
5
26.08.21
1/4
Antonia Ruzic
2
4
6
7
H2H
Melania Delai
1
6
4
6
4
25.08.21
2
nd
round
Elena-Teodora Cadar
2
6
6
H2H
Katherine Westbury
0
2
2
25.08.21
2
nd
round
Anna Turati
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Ruggeri
0
1
4
25.08.21
2
nd
round
Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
1
4
6
4
25.08.21
2
nd
round
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Mavie Osterreicher
0
2
3
25.08.21
2
nd
round
Yeon Woo Ku
2
7
6
H2H
Manca Pislak
0
5
3
25.08.21
2
nd
round
Melania Delai
1
6
3
H2H
Romana Cisovska
retired
0
1
0
25.08.21
2
nd
round
Ziva Falkner
2
6
2
6
H2H
Martina Marusinova
1
3
6
2
25.08.21
2
nd
round
Antonia Ruzic
1
6
5
H2H
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
retired
0
2
0
23.08.21
1
st
round
Elena-Teodora Cadar
2
3
6
7
H2H
Selena Janicijevic
1
6
4
6
3
23.08.21
1
st
round
Anna Turati
2
6
7
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi
0
4
5
23.08.21
1
st
round
Romana Cisovska
2
7
6
H2H
Bojana Klincov
0
5
4
23.08.21
1
st
round
Yeon Woo Ku
2
6
2
6
H2H
Eri Shimizu
1
4
6
4
23.08.21
1
st
round
Melania Delai
2
6
6
H2H
Mei Hasegawa
0
0
2
23.08.21
1
st
round
Mavie Osterreicher
2
6
6
6
H2H
Elena Karner
1
7
2
4
4
24.08.21
1
st
round
Katherine Westbury
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yui Chikaraishi
1
7
6
2
3
24.08.21
1
st
round
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Adrienn Nagy
0
4
3
24.08.21
1
st
round
Manca Pislak
2
6
2
7
H2H
Veronika Bokor
1
0
6
6
4
24.08.21
1
st
round
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
2
6
7
H2H
Lara Pfeifer
0
1
5
24.08.21
1
st
round
Katarina Kuzmova
2
7
6
H2H
Tamara Kostic
0
5
4
24.08.21
1
st
round
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Nikol Palecek
0
1
0
24.08.21
1
st
round
Ziva Falkner
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Gadient
0
3
3
24.08.21
1
st
round
Jennifer Ruggeri
2
6
6
H2H
Flaminia Scara
0
0
0
24.08.21
1
st
round
Antonia Ruzic
2
1
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova
1
6
2
3
24.08.21
1
st
round
Martina Marusinova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
1
0
6
4
23.08.21
qual.
Katherine Westbury
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sara Suchankova
1
6
2
7
23.08.21
qual.
Aleksandra Pospelova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Barbara Dessolis
1
6
3
3
23.08.21
qual.
Flaminia Scara
2
7
6
H2H
Nikol Palecek
0
5
3
23.08.21
qual.
Jennifer Ruggeri
2
6
6
H2H
Adele Burato
0
2
0
23.08.21
qual.
Martina Marusinova
2
7
4
10
H2H
Christina Rosca
1
5
6
6
23.08.21
qual.
Lara Pfeifer
2
6
6
H2H
Arianna Zucchini
0
2
0
22.08.21
q 2
Katherine Westbury
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Lena Ebster
0
4
1
22.08.21
q 2
Aleksandra Pospelova
2
6
6
H2H
Benedetta Ortenzi
0
1
4
22.08.21
q 2
Christina Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Pasterk
0
1
3
22.08.21
q 2
Barbara Dessolis
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Shvartsmann
0
4
3
22.08.21
q 2
Flaminia Scara
2
6
2
10
H2H
Stefanie Auer
1
3
6
6
22.08.21
q 2
Arianna Zucchini
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mia Mack
1
6
3
7
22.08.21
q 2
Jennifer Ruggeri
2
6
0
10
H2H
Laura Radakovic
1
4
6
3
22.08.21
q 2
Martina Marusinova
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Mair
0
4
2
22.08.21
q 2
Lara Pfeifer
2
7
6
H2H
Nika Zupancic
0
5
3
22.08.21
q 2
Nikol Palecek
2
7
7
H2H
Giulia Carbonaro
0
6
5
5
22.08.21
q 2
Adele Burato
2
2
7
10
H2H
Anet Angelika Koskel
1
6
6
5
5
22.08.21
q 2
Sara Suchankova
2
7
6
H2H
Elena Gemovic
0
6
4
4
21.08.21
q 1
Katherine Westbury
2
6
6
H2H
Mila Masic
0
2
4
21.08.21
q 1
Christina Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Natasa Kosanin
0
0
1
21.08.21
q 1
Barbara Dessolis
2
7
6
H2H
Jovana Peric (SRB)
0
5
3
21.08.21
q 1
Laura Radakovic
2
2
6
13
H2H
Costanza Traversi
1
6
2
11
21.08.21
q 1
Elena Gemovic
2
7
6
H2H
Sophia Desiree Piech
0
5
3
21.08.21
q 1
Flaminia Scara
2
6
5
10
H2H
Sylvie Zund
1
2
7
8
21.08.21
q 1
Arianna Zucchini
2
3
6
10
H2H
Elena Covi
1
6
2
6
21.08.21
q 1
Anet Angelika Koskel
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Stoilkovska
0
1
4
21.08.21
q 1
Darya Shvartsmann
2
6
7
H2H
Irina Dshandshgava
0
3
6
4
21.08.21
q 1
Jennifer Ruggeri
1
6
3
H2H
Dimitra Tsatsa
retired
0
1
0
21.08.21
q 1
Benedetta Ortenzi
2
6
3
10
H2H
Katarina Sopkova
1
3
6
4
21.08.21
q 1
Mia Mack
2
6
6
H2H
Kerstin Peckl
0
0
1
21.08.21
q 1
Stefanie Auer
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Kurz
0
0
2
21.08.21
q 1
Martina Marusinova
2
6
6
H2H
Andra Cristina Captan
0
2
1
21.08.21
q 1
Nikol Palecek
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Erenda
0
2
1
21.08.21
q 1
Adele Burato
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Gross
0
5
4
21.08.21
q 1
Sara Suchankova
2
6
5
11
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
1
3
7
9
21.08.21
q 1
Laura Pasterk
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Mukic
0
0
1
22.08.21
q 1
Aleksandra Pospelova
2
6
6
H2H
Janika Kusy Alzugaray
0
4
2
22.08.21
q 1
Giulia Carbonaro
2
6
6
10
H2H
Klara Ondrejcekova
1
7
3
1
5
22.08.21
q 1
Laura Mair
2
4
7
10
H2H
Sofia Rocchetti
1
6
5
5
22.08.21
q 1
Nika Zupancic
2
3
6
10
H2H
Noka Juric
1
6
3
7
22.08.21
q 1
Lara Pfeifer
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Svatikova
0
2
4
22.08.21
q 1
Anna Lena Ebster
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Erenda
0
2
4
W15 Bad Waltersdorf
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.08.21
fin
Yeon Woo Ku/Priska Madelyn Nugroho
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi/Arianna Zucchini
0
4
3
26.08.21
1/2
Giulia Crescenzi/Arianna Zucchini
2
6
6
H2H
Anet Angelika Koskel/Darya Shvartsmann
0
2
3
26.08.21
1/2
Yeon Woo Ku/Priska Madelyn Nugroho
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mei Hasegawa/Eri Shimizu
1
6
4
6
25.08.21
1/4
Giulia Crescenzi/Arianna Zucchini
2
6
3
10
H2H
Christina Rosca/Costanza Traversi
1
2
6
6
25.08.21
1/4
Yeon Woo Ku/Priska Madelyn Nugroho
2
6
2
10
H2H
Melania Delai/Aleksandra Pospelova
1
0
6
6
25.08.21
1/4
Mei Hasegawa/Eri Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Carbonaro/Flaminia Scara
0
3
0
25.08.21
1/4
Anet Angelika Koskel/Darya Shvartsmann
1
w/o
H2H
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Manca Pislak
0
23.08.21
1
st
round
Giulia Crescenzi/Arianna Zucchini
2
6
6
H2H
Adele Burato/Jennifer Ruggeri
0
1
1
23.08.21
1
st
round
Giulia Carbonaro/Flaminia Scara
2
5
6
10
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Laura Svatikova
1
7
3
8
23.08.21
1
st
round
Christina Rosca/Costanza Traversi
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Pasterk/Laura Radakovic
0
2
1
23.08.21
1
st
round
Anet Angelika Koskel/Darya Shvartsmann
2
7
2
12
H2H
Yui Chikaraishi/Nikol Palecek
1
5
6
10
23.08.21
1
st
round
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Manca Pislak
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Gadient/Kerstin Peckl
0
2
3
24.08.21
1
st
round
Yeon Woo Ku/Priska Madelyn Nugroho
2
7
7
H2H
Romana Cisovska/Ziva Falkner
0
6
9
6
6
24.08.21
1
st
round
Melania Delai/Aleksandra Pospelova
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Gemovic/Sylvie Zund
0
2
2
24.08.21
1
st
round
Mei Hasegawa/Eri Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Dshandshgava/Alina Michalitsch
0
3
2
<