W15 Antalya 2023 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Indian Wells
WTA: W25 Palmanova
WTA: W40 Anapoima
WTA: W40 Ricany
WTA: W60 Canberra
WTA: W60 Pretoria
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Gonesse
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Jakarta
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm ElSheikh
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.03.23
fin
Miho Kuramochi
2
7
6
H2H
Julie Struplova
0
6
4
4
17.03.23
1/2
Julie Struplova
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Shadchneva
0
3
2
17.03.23
1/2
Miho Kuramochi
2
3
7
6
H2H
Daria Lodikova
1
6
5
4
16.03.23
1/4
Daria Lodikova
1
6
4
H2H
Denislava Glushkova
retired
0
2
1
16.03.23
1/4
Julie Struplova
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastianna Scilipoti
0
3
3
16.03.23
1/4
Miho Kuramochi
2
6
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
4
4
16.03.23
1/4
Daria Shadchneva
2
1
6
7
H2H
Hanne Vandewinkel
1
6
4
6
4
15.03.23
2
nd
round
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Natalija Senic
0
1
4
15.03.23
2
nd
round
Ilay Yoruk
2
6
6
H2H
Celine Simunyu
0
4
3
15.03.23
2
nd
round
Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Candiotto
0
4
2
15.03.23
2
nd
round
Denislava Glushkova
2
6
6
H2H
Aysegul Mert
0
1
2
15.03.23
2
nd
round
Hanne Vandewinkel
2
6
6
H2H
Evelyne Atticia Tiron
0
2
1
15.03.23
2
nd
round
Miho Kuramochi
2
6
7
H2H
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
0
1
5
16.03.23
2
nd
round
Julie Struplova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
0
1
3
16.03.23
2
nd
round
Daria Shadchneva
2
7
4
6
H2H
Nika Radisic
1
5
6
4
13.03.23
1
st
round
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
4
4
13.03.23
1
st
round
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
4
3
13.03.23
1
st
round
Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Demidova
0
1
2
13.03.23
1
st
round
Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
6
5
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova
1
4
7
2
13.03.23
1
st
round
Julie Struplova
2
1
6
6
H2H
Panna Bartha
1
6
2
3
13.03.23
1
st
round
Miho Kuramochi
2
6
6
H2H
Elizara Yaneva
0
2
2
14.03.23
1
st
round
Evelyne Atticia Tiron
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sevil Yuldasheva
1
3
7
3
3
14.03.23
1
st
round
Ilay Yoruk
2
6
4
6
H2H
Virginia Ferrara
1
4
6
3
14.03.23
1
st
round
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
2
7
7
H2H
Rinko Matsuda
0
6
0
5
14.03.23
1
st
round
Denislava Glushkova
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Obradovic
0
3
1
14.03.23
1
st
round
Aysegul Mert
2
6
6
H2H
Georgia Pedone
0
3
3
14.03.23
1
st
round
Celine Simunyu
2
6
7
H2H
Leyla Nilufer Elmas
0
4
5
14.03.23
1
st
round
Ana Candiotto
2
6
6
H2H
Koharu Niimi
0
1
0
14.03.23
1
st
round
Hanne Vandewinkel
2
6
3
6
H2H
Madelief Hageman
1
4
6
2
14.03.23
1
st
round
Natalija Senic
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Piangerelli
0
1
1
14.03.23
1
st
round
Daria Shadchneva
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Toma
0
5
4
13.03.23
qual.
Sevil Yuldasheva
2
4
6
10
H2H
Eleanor Baglow
1
6
4
4
13.03.23
qual.
Anastasia Piangerelli
2
6
7
H2H
Laura Radakovic
0
2
5
13.03.23
qual.
Madelief Hageman
2
2
6
10
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina
1
6
2
7
13.03.23
qual.
Celine Simunyu
2
6
4
10
H2H
Chiara Catini
1
4
6
8
13.03.23
qual.
Virginia Ferrara
2
5
6
11
H2H
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez
1
7
4
9
13.03.23
qual.
Koharu Niimi
2
7
1
11
H2H
Camilla Zanolini
1
6
4
6
9
13.03.23
qual.
Rinko Matsuda
2
6
7
H2H
Bianca Elena Barbulescu
0
1
5
13.03.23
qual.
Daria Shadchneva
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Suchankova
0
3
2
12.03.23
q 2
Chiara Catini
2
6
6
H2H
Doroteja Petrovic
0
3
1
12.03.23
q 2
Polina Bakhmutkina
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Mrazikova
0
2
3
12.03.23
q 2
Sevil Yuldasheva
2
6
2
10
H2H
Alina Khvatova
1
4
6
6
12.03.23
q 2
Laura Radakovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ipek Sakiroglu
0
1
1
12.03.23
q 2
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez
2
6
3
10
H2H
Iva Sepa
1
2
6
7
12.03.23
q 2
Anastasia Piangerelli
2
6
6
H2H
Alana Tuayeva
0
1
3
12.03.23
q 2
Madelief Hageman
2
7
3
10
H2H
Danique Havermans
1
5
6
7
12.03.23
q 2
Camilla Zanolini
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Carbonaro
0
3
2
12.03.23
q 2
Eleanor Baglow
2
6
6
H2H
Maja Radisic
0
2
2
12.03.23
q 2
Celine Simunyu
2
6
6
H2H
Elif Tuana Gunal
0
0
1
12.03.23
q 2
Sara Suchankova
2
6
6
H2H
Kseniia Piskareva
0
2
2
12.03.23
q 2
Bianca Elena Barbulescu
2
2
7
10
H2H
Vlada Zvereva
1
6
5
6
12.03.23
q 2
Virginia Ferrara
2
7
6
H2H
Vladislava Andreevskaya
0
5
4
12.03.23
q 2
Koharu Niimi
2
7
7
H2H
Viktoriia Dema
0
5
5
12.03.23
q 2
Rinko Matsuda
2
6
6
H2H
Elisa Andrea Camerano
0
3
3
12.03.23
q 2
Daria Shadchneva
1
6
H2H
Elena Karner
retired
0
0
11.03.23
q 1
Chiara Catini
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Bokor
0
3
2
11.03.23
q 1
Alana Tuayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Evelyn Smith
0
3
3
11.03.23
q 1
Polina Bakhmutkina
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Mrazikova
0
0
0
11.03.23
q 1
Giulia Carbonaro
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Mascenikova
0
0
2
11.03.23
q 1
Viktoriia Dema
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Arifullina
0
3
1
11.03.23
q 1
Sevil Yuldasheva
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeka Antal
0
2
3
11.03.23
q 1
Vlada Zvereva
2
3
6
10
H2H
Fatemesadat Zanjani
1
6
2
4
11.03.23
q 1
Laura Radakovic
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Kircheva
0
2
1
11.03.23
q 1
Elisa Andrea Camerano
2
6
6
H2H
Georgiana Prodan
0
0
0
11.03.23
q 1
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeca Maria Tudose
0
0
2
11.03.23
q 1
Anastasia Piangerelli
2
6
6
H2H
Estella Jaeger
0
3
2
11.03.23
q 1
Madelief Hageman
2
6
6
H2H
Dasha Zhabotina
0
4
0
11.03.23
q 1
Camilla Zanolini
2
7
6
H2H
Valerija Maija Kargina
0
6
5
2
11.03.23
q 1
Eleanor Baglow
2
6
6
H2H
Avrora Volkova
0
2
1
11.03.23
q 1
Celine Simunyu
2
7
6
H2H
Ada Kumru
0
6
2
3
11.03.23
q 1
Maja Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Beyza Sivrican
0
1
0
11.03.23
q 1
Elif Tuana Gunal
2
6
6
H2H
Akiho Maruyama
0
4
2
11.03.23
q 1
Sara Suchankova
2
6
6
H2H
Xenia Bandurowska
0
4
4
11.03.23
q 1
Elena Karner
2
6
7
H2H
Viktoriia Lukianchenko
0
3
6
4
11.03.23
q 1
Karolina Mrazikova
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Volkova
0
1
1
11.03.23
q 1
Danique Havermans
2
6
4
10
H2H
Eva Gartseva
1
3
6
7
11.03.23
q 1
Iva Sepa
2
6
6
H2H
Annika Kannan
0
0
3
11.03.23
q 1
Bianca Elena Barbulescu
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Andrienko
0
6
4
4
11.03.23
q 1
Doroteja Petrovic
2
7
6
H2H
Nutsa Tsintsadze
0
5
1
11.03.23
q 1
Virginia Ferrara
2
6
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
1
2
11.03.23
q 1
Ipek Sakiroglu
2
7
5
10
H2H
Anastasia Sereda
1
5
7
4
11.03.23
q 1
Koharu Niimi
2
6
6
H2H
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea
0
4
1
11.03.23
q 1
Alina Khvatova
2
6
6
H2H
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili
0
2
1
11.03.23
q 1
Rinko Matsuda
2
6
6
H2H
Gozde Turhan
0
3
4
11.03.23
q 1
Vladislava Andreevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmina Stoppel
0
1
4
11.03.23
q 1
Kseniia Piskareva
2
7
6
H2H
Denisa Elena Plesa
0
5
4
11.03.23
q 1
Daria Shadchneva
2
6
6
H2H
Vanja Gudelj
0
1
3
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.03.23
fin
Ana Candiotto/Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone
0
4
4
17.03.23
1/2
Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone
2
6
7
H2H
Veronika Bokor/Laura Radakovic
0
2
5
17.03.23
1/2
Ana Candiotto/Daria Lodikova
2
7
6
H2H
Aysegul Mert/Doga Turkmen
0
5
3
16.03.23
1/4
Veronika Bokor/Laura Radakovic
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Andrienko/Avrora Volkova
0
3
4
16.03.23
1/4
Aysegul Mert/Doga Turkmen
1
6
3
H2H
Andrea Obradovic/Natalija Senic
retired
0
4
1
16.03.23
1/4
Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Carbonaro/Maria Toma
0
1
1
16.03.23
1/4
Ana Candiotto/Daria Lodikova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sebastianna Scilipoti/Celine Simunyu
1
6
0
6
13.03.23
1
st
round
Maria Andrienko/Avrora Volkova
2
2
6
10
H2H
Xenia Bandurowska/Alina Khvatova
1
6
3
6
14.03.23
1
st
round
Veronika Bokor/Laura Radakovic
2
6
6
H2H
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Julie Struplova
0
2
4
14.03.23
1
st
round
Aysegul Mert/Doga Turkmen
2
2
6
10
H2H
Panna Bartha/Ilay Yoruk
1
6
2
4
14.03.23
1
st
round
Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone
2
6
6
H2H
Denislava Glushkova/Julia Stamatova
0
2
0
14.03.23
1
st
round
Andrea Obradovic/Natalija Senic
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Nika Radisic
1
2
6
7
14.03.23
1
st
round
Ana Candiotto/Daria Lodikova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina/Hanne Vandewinkel
1
3
6
4
14.03.23
1
st
round
Sebastianna Scilipoti/Celine Simunyu
2
6
6
H2H
Ada Kumru/Darya Volkova
0
3
1
14.03.23
1
st
round
Giulia Carbonaro/Maria Toma
2
6
6
H2H
Eleanor Baglow/Jimar Gerald Gonzalez
0
4
1
<