W15 Antalya 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Dubai
WTA: Budapest
WTA: W25 Altenkirchen
WTA: W25 Glasgow
WTA: W25 Rancho Santa
WTA: W60 Kyoto
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Nanchang
WTA: W15 Perth
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Shymkent
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.02.19
fin
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Fetecau
0
2
2
22.02.19
1/2
Irina Fetecau
2
6
6
H2H
Pia Cuk
0
1
4
23.02.19
1/2
Victoria Kan
2
6
7
H2H
Sada Nahimana
0
1
6
5
21.02.19
1/4
Victoria Kan
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu
1
6
4
2
21.02.19
1/4
Pia Cuk
2
6
3
6
H2H
Cristina Dinu
1
1
6
0
21.02.19
1/4
Irina Fetecau
2
7
6
H2H
Jessica Ho
0
5
4
21.02.19
1/4
Sada Nahimana
2
6
6
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun
0
4
4
20.02.19
2
nd
round
Cristina Dinu
2
6
6
H2H
Verena Hofer
0
2
0
20.02.19
2
nd
round
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Manca Pislak
0
1
0
20.02.19
2
nd
round
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
6
H2H
Misaki Matsuda
0
2
2
20.02.19
2
nd
round
Jessica Ho
2
6
6
H2H
Ari Matsumoto
0
4
2
20.02.19
2
nd
round
Pia Cuk
2
6
6
H2H
Sakura Hosogi
0
3
2
20.02.19
2
nd
round
Irina Fetecau
2
6
1
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
1
3
6
0
20.02.19
2
nd
round
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Carole Monnet
0
2
1
20.02.19
2
nd
round
Sada Nahimana
2
6
4
7
H2H
Lisa Matviyenko
1
1
6
5
18.02.19
1
st
round
Cristina Dinu
2
6
6
H2H
Vanda Lukacs
0
3
2
18.02.19
1
st
round
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Gatica
0
0
0
18.02.19
1
st
round
Jessica Ho
2
1
6
6
H2H
Camilla Scala
1
6
1
0
18.02.19
1
st
round
Pia Cuk
2
6
6
H2H
Selin Ovunc
0
0
2
18.02.19
1
st
round
Ari Matsumoto
2
6
7
H2H
Oana Smaranda Corneanu
0
0
6
8
18.02.19
1
st
round
Manca Pislak
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
1
1
18.02.19
1
st
round
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
5
6
H2H
Gaia Sanesi
1
2
7
4
19.02.19
1
st
round
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
6
H2H
Zoziya Kardava
0
1
2
19.02.19
1
st
round
Verena Hofer
2
6
7
H2H
Ipek Oz
0
2
5
19.02.19
1
st
round
Irina Fetecau
2
6
6
7
H2H
Yuki Naito
1
2
7
0
6
7
19.02.19
1
st
round
Lisa Matviyenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
4
2
19.02.19
1
st
round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Sowjanya Bavisetti
0
4
4
19.02.19
1
st
round
Sada Nahimana
2
6
6
H2H
Eri Shimizu
0
1
1
19.02.19
1
st
round
Carole Monnet
2
7
7
H2H
Himari Sato
0
6
5
6
3
19.02.19
1
st
round
Misaki Matsuda
2
4
6
6
H2H
Kamilla Bartone
1
6
4
4
19.02.19
1
st
round
Sakura Hosogi
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
6
2
1
17.02.19
qual.
Eri Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
0
0
4
17.02.19
qual.
Misaki Matsuda
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
0
0
6
4
17.02.19
qual.
Sakura Hosogi
2
2
6
11
H2H
Vitalia Stamat
1
6
1
9
18.02.19
qual.
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
7
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
0
5
1
18.02.19
qual.
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Reimchen
0
5
2
18.02.19
qual.
Carole Monnet
2
6
6
H2H
Justine Pysson
0
0
3
17.02.19
q 1
Ioana Gaspar
2
7
6
H2H
Tuana Tinaztepe
0
6
1
0
17.02.19
q 1
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
7
6
H2H
Sae Haraguchi
0
5
1
17.02.19
q 1
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Ilayda Baykan
0
1
0
17.02.19
q 1
Anastasia Reimchen
2
6
7
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
2
6
2
17.02.19
q 1
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
7
2
10
H2H
Katerina Tsygourova
1
5
6
4
17.02.19
q 1
Justine Pysson
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Paykoc
0
4
2
17.02.19
q 1
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
7
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
5
4
17.02.19
q 1
Eri Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
3
1
17.02.19
q 1
Carole Monnet
2
6
5
10
H2H
Diana Demidova
1
4
7
4
17.02.19
q 1
Vitalia Stamat
2
6
2
10
H2H
Monica Cappelletti
1
2
6
4
17.02.19
q 1
Misaki Matsuda
2
6
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
1
4
17.02.19
q 1
Sakura Hosogi
2
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova
0
3
2
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.19
fin
Gaia Sanesi/Camilla Scala
2
6
6
10
H2H
Cristina Dinu/Irina Fetecau
1
7
4
4
8
17.02.19
1/2
Gaia Sanesi/Camilla Scala
2
7
6
H2H
Kamilla Bartone/Selin Ovunc
0
6
1
4
17.02.19
1/2
Cristina Dinu/Irina Fetecau
2
6
4
10
H2H
Yuki Naito/Himari Sato
1
4
6
6
17.02.19
1/4
Yuki Naito/Himari Sato
2
7
6
11
H2H
Monica Cappelletti/Verena Hofer
1
6
6
7
5
9
17.02.19
1/4
Gaia Sanesi/Camilla Scala
2
7
6
H2H
Sada Nahimana/Doga Turkmen
0
5
0
17.02.19
1/4
Cristina Dinu/Irina Fetecau
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund/Ipek Oz
0
3
1
17.02.19
1/4
Kamilla Bartone/Selin Ovunc
2
3
6
11
H2H
Lisa Matviyenko/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
1
6
1
9
17.02.19
1
st
round
Lisa Matviyenko/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
3
6
10
H2H
Zoziya Kardava/Vanda Lukacs
1
6
1
4
17.02.19
1
st
round
Yuki Naito/Himari Sato
2
7
6
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Nicoleta Dascalu
0
5
1
17.02.19
1
st
round
Gaia Sanesi/Camilla Scala
2
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova/Ilay Yoruk
0
1
4
17.02.19
1
st
round
Monica Cappelletti/Verena Hofer
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sae Haraguchi/Ari Matsumoto
1
4
7
5
7
17.02.19
1
st
round
Cristina Dinu/Irina Fetecau
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Paykoc/Nina Ugrelidze
0
1
3
17.02.19
1
st
round
Fanny Ostlund/Ipek Oz
2
6
6
H2H
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Justine Pysson
0
0
2
17.02.19
1
st
round
Kamilla Bartone/Selin Ovunc
2
7
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Vitalia Stamat
0
6
5
4
17.02.19
1
st
round
Sada Nahimana/Doga Turkmen
2
6
6
H2H
Carole Monnet/Tuana Tinaztepe
0
2
3
<