Istanbul 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Stuttgart
WTA: Istanbul
WTA: Charlottesville
WTA: Karshi
WTA: Obidos
WTA: Quanzhou
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Wiesbaden
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Cairo
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Tucepi
WTA: Villa Del Dique
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Cup - Istanbul live, $250K,
website
Istanbul
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.04.18
fin
Pauline Parmentier
2
6
3
6
H2H
Polona Hercog
1
4
6
3
27.04.18
1/2
Pauline Parmentier
2
6
6
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu
0
3
4
27.04.18
1/2
Polona Hercog
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Sakkari
0
4
2
26.04.18
1/4
Pauline Parmentier
1
4
6
H2H
Caroline Wozniacki
retired
0
6
3
26.04.18
1/4
Irina-Camelia Begu
2
3
7
6
H2H
Donna Vekic
1
6
6
1
1
26.04.18
1/4
Polona Hercog
2
6
1
7
H2H
Svetlana Kuznetsova
1
1
6
5
26.04.18
1/4
Maria Sakkari
2
6
7
H2H
Arantxa Rus
0
3
6
6
24.04.18
2
nd
round
Svetlana Kuznetsova
2
7
4
6
H2H
Viktoriya Tomova
1
5
6
1
24.04.18
2
nd
round
Pauline Parmentier
2
6
2
6
H2H
Yulia Putintseva
1
2
6
3
24.04.18
2
nd
round
Irina-Camelia Begu
2
6
6
H2H
Christina Mchale
0
4
4
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Caroline Wozniacki
2
5
6
6
H2H
Sara Errani
1
7
3
3
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Arantxa Rus
2
2
6
6
H2H
Danka Kovinic
1
6
2
0
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Polona Hercog
1
6
1
H2H
Kateryna Volodko
retired
0
2
1
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Donna Vekic
2
6
6
H2H
Ajla Tomljanovic
0
1
2
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Maria Sakkari
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Krunic
0
3
1
22.04.18
1
st
round
Svetlana Kuznetsova
2
6
6
H2H
Qiang Wang
0
3
3
22.04.18
1
st
round
Christina Mchale
2
7
4
6
H2H
Mona Barthel
1
6
4
6
3
23.04.18
1
st
round
Pauline Parmentier
2
6
6
H2H
Ayla Aksu
0
2
2
23.04.18
1
st
round
Caroline Wozniacki
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova
0
2
2
23.04.18
1
st
round
Irina-Camelia Begu
2
7
6
H2H
Dalila Jakupovic
0
5
0
23.04.18
1
st
round
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Shuai Zhang
0
2
3
23.04.18
1
st
round
Polona Hercog
2
6
7
H2H
Aryna Sabalenka
0
2
5
23.04.18
1
st
round
Yulia Putintseva
2
0
6
6
H2H
Sorana Cirstea
1
6
1
0
23.04.18
1
st
round
Viktoriya Tomova
2
7
6
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
0
5
4
23.04.18
1
st
round
Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kalinskaya
0
3
3
23.04.18
1
st
round
Donna Vekic
1
6
2
H2H
Agnieszka Radwanska
retired
0
1
0
23.04.18
1
st
round
Maria Sakkari
2
7
6
H2H
Cagla Buyukakcay
0
5
2
24.04.18
1
st
round
Kateryna Volodko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ipek Oz
1
6
4
0
24.04.18
1
st
round
Sara Errani
2
6
6
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens
0
3
4
24.04.18
1
st
round
Ajla Tomljanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alison Van Uytvanck
0
3
3
24.04.18
1
st
round
Aleksandra Krunic
2
1
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova
1
6
1
4
22.04.18
qual.
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Elitsa Kostova
0
2
0
22.04.18
qual.
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
6
6
H2H
Harriet Dart
0
0
0
22.04.18
qual.
Dalila Jakupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Krejcikova
0
2
1
22.04.18
qual.
Viktoriya Tomova
2
6
6
H2H
Richel Hogenkamp
0
1
2
22.04.18
qual.
Danka Kovinic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Bibiane Schoofs
1
3
6
3
22.04.18
qual.
Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
5
6
H2H
Sara Sorribes Tormo
1
3
7
3
21.04.18
q 1
Bibiane Schoofs
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexandra Dulgheru
1
4
6
3
21.04.18
q 1
Elitsa Kostova
2
6
6
H2H
Misaki Doi
0
4
2
21.04.18
q 1
Arantxa Rus
2
7
6
H2H
Irina Khromacheva
0
5
0
21.04.18
q 1
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
6
7
H2H
Tereza Martincova
0
3
6
5
21.04.18
q 1
Dalila Jakupovic
2
6
2
6
H2H
Elena Gabriela Ruse
1
4
6
2
21.04.18
q 1
Richel Hogenkamp
2
6
7
H2H
Melis Sezer
0
4
6
6
21.04.18
q 1
Viktoriya Tomova
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Tomic
0
2
2
21.04.18
q 1
Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
H2H
Kimberly Birrell
0
4
3
21.04.18
q 1
Barbora Krejcikova
2
6
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
0
4
1
21.04.18
q 1
Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
6
7
H2H
Basak Eraydin
0
4
5
21.04.18
q 1
Harriet Dart
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeniya Rodina
0
2
2
21.04.18
q 1
Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Ena Kajevic
0
4
4
Istanbul
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.04.18
fin
Chen Liang/Shuai Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Xenia Knoll/Anna Smith
0
4
4
26.04.18
1/2
Chen Liang/Shuai Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Natela Dzalamidze/Anna Kalinskaya
0
3
1
27.04.18
1/2
Xenia Knoll/Anna Smith
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Irigoyen/Ellen Perez
0
5
3
25.04.18
1/4
Chen Liang/Shuai Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Ayla Aksu/Harriet Dart
0
2
2
25.04.18
1/4
Natela Dzalamidze/Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Oksana Kalashnikova/Galina Voskoboeva
0
4
3
26.04.18
1/4
Maria Irigoyen/Ellen Perez
1
w/o
H2H
Kateryna Volodko/Aleksandra Krunic
0
26.04.18
1/4
Xenia Knoll/Anna Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Nicola Geuer/Priscilla Hon
0
2
2
22.04.18
1
st
round
Oksana Kalashnikova/Galina Voskoboeva
2
6
4
11
H2H
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer
1
3
6
9
22.04.18
1
st
round
Maria Irigoyen/Ellen Perez
2
6
6
10
H2H
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Jessica Moore
1
3
7
7
5
23.04.18
1
st
round
Chen Liang/Shuai Zhang
2
6
7
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani/Elitsa Kostova
0
3
6
2
23.04.18
1
st
round
Kateryna Volodko/Aleksandra Krunic
2
6
6
H2H
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos
0
3
3
24.04.18
1
st
round
Ayla Aksu/Harriet Dart
2
6
1
10
H2H
Bibiane Schoofs/Renata Voracova
1
2
6
7
24.04.18
1
st
round
Nicola Geuer/Priscilla Hon
2
3
7
12
H2H
Aryna Sabalenka/Maria Sakkari
1
6
6
3
10
24.04.18
1
st
round
Natela Dzalamidze/Anna Kalinskaya
2
3
6
10
H2H
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva
1
6
3
7
25.04.18
1
st
round
Xenia Knoll/Anna Smith
2
6
4
10
H2H
Raluca Olaru/Yana Sizikova
1
2
6
7
<