Tennis live scores & tennis stats

wta single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
21:00
1st round
Alize Cornet  
Viktoriya Tomova [q]  
21:00
1st round
Petra Kvitova [20]  
Sorana Cirstea  
21:00
1st round
Misaki Doi  
Kristina Kucova  
21:00
1st round
Daria Saville [WC]  
Rebecca Peterson  
21:00
1st round
Robin Anderson [WC]  
Samantha Stosur [WC]  
21:00
1st round
Elise Mertens [19]  
Vera Zvonareva  
21:00
1st round
Oceane Dodin  
Irina-Camelia Begu  
21:00
1st round
Clara Burel  
Garbine Muguruza [3]  
22:30
1st round
Anett Kontaveit [6]  
Katerina Siniakova  
22:30
1st round
Marketa Vondrousova [31]  
Priscilla Hon [WC]  
22:30
1st round
Iga Swiatek [7]  
Harriet Dart [q]  
23:00
1st round
Stefanie Voegele [q]  
Daria Kasatkina [25]  
23:00
1st round
Magda Linette  
Anastasija Sevastova  
23:00
1st round
Zarina Diyas  
Elena Rybakina [12]  
23:00
1st round
Emina Bektas [q]  
Liudmila Samsonova  
23:00
1st round
Maddison Inglis [WC]  
Leylah Annie Fernandez [23]  
23:00
1st round
Anna Bondar  
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova [10]  
23:00
1st round
Hailey Baptiste [q]  
Caroline Garcia  
00:10
1st round
Angelique Kerber [16]  
Kaia Kanepi  
00:10
1st round
Su Jeong Jang [q]  
Danka Kovinic  
00:10
1st round
Marie Bouzkova  
Rebecca Marino [q]  
00:10
1st round
Caroline Dolehide [q]  
Danielle Rose Collins [27]  
00:10
1st round
Ann Li  
Xinyu Wang  
00:30
1st round
Simona Halep [14]  
Magdalena Frech  
00:30
1st round
Heather Watson  
Mayar Sherif  
00:30
1st round
Ana Konjuh  
Shelby Rogers  
00:30
1st round
Tamara Zidansek [29]  
Arantxa Rus  
00:30
1st round
Katie Volynets [q]  
Beatriz Haddad Maia  
00:30
1st round
Clara Tauson  
Astra Sharma  
01:00
1st round
Viktorija Golubic  
Shuai Zhang  
03:00
1st round
Storm Sanders [WC]  
Aryna Sabalenka [2]  
05:00
1st round
Sloane Stephens  
Emma Raducanu [17]  
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1st round
Nina Potocnik [1]  
Agustina Chlpac  
01:30
qual.
Gebriela Mihaylova  
Daria Shalamanova  
01:30
qual.
Evgeniya Burdina  
Mihaela Tsoneva  
01:30
qual.
Ilinca Dalina Amariei  
Allison Nicole Isaacs  
01:30
qual.
Tamari Gagoshidze  
Stefana Lazar  
01:30
qual.
Defne Cirpanli  
Judith Perello Saavedra  
01:30
qual.
Lavinia Tanasie  
Anika Jaskova  
03:00
1st round
Julia Stamatova [3]  
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson [WC]  
03:00
1st round
Yana Karpovich  
Nadine Keller [8]  
03:00
qual.
Julia Victoria Rennert  
Xinxin Yao  
03:00
qual.
Beatris Spasova  
Anastasia Piangerelli  
04:30
1st round
Zoziya Kardava  
Anja Wildgruber  
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:30
qual.
Riko Sawayanagi  
Camille Moga  
04:30
qual.
Mariia Bergen  
Hla Saber  
04:30
qual.
Arina Solomatina  
Mariam Ibrahim  
04:30
qual.
Alexandra Iordache  
Giuliana Bestetti  
04:30
qual.
Sofia Rocchetti  
Madelief Hageman  
04:30
qual.
Merna Refaat  
Maria Charl  
04:30
qual.
Leena Metwally  
Farida Moussa  
04:30
qual.
Joody Elkady  
Karina Mohamed  
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
qual.
Alessandra Crump  
Mia Popovic  
13:00
qual.
Zoe Bourbotte  
Jessica Marmorstein  
13:00
qual.
Maja Radenkovic  
Anastasia Burobina  
13:00
qual.
Katya Ramirez  
Versace Gatti  
13:00
qual.
Gala Arangio  
Nikita Liebkind  
13:00
qual.
Lexington Reed  
Theadora Rabman  
wta single I. hard Russia W15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1st round
Tatiana Barkova  
Angelina Gabueva [2]  
02:00
qual.
Alana Tuayeva  
Maria Kalyakina  
02:00
qual.
Nina Rudiukova  
Alina Khvatova  
02:00
qual.
Anastasia Mozgaleva  
Alina Trynkina  
02:00
qual.
Darya Shauha  
Eva Gartseva  
02:00
qual.
Anastasiya Apalikhina  
Edda Mamedova  
02:00
qual.
Nastia Anufrieva  
Ksenia Agureeva  
03:30
qual.
Alena Bairasheuskaya  
Anastasia Rozhkova  
03:30
qual.
Arina Varaksina  
Alexandra Kornilova  
05:00
1st round
Daria Kruzhkova [5]  
Dana Shakirova  
05:00
1st round
Alina Korneeva [WC]  
Anna Zyryanova  
06:30
1st round
Polina Pavlova  
Maria Sholokhova  
06:30
1st round
Daria Zelinskaya  
Iuliia Nikitina  
08:00
1st round
Aglaya Fedorova  
Anna Ukolova [4]  
wta single Hard Spain W25 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1st round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers  
Timea Babos [2]  
04:00
qual.
Yana Sizikova  
Anastasia Detiuc  
04:00
qual.
Ioana Loredana Rosca  
Fanny Ostlund  
04:00
qual.
Alice Rame  
Alexandra Eala  
04:00
qual.
Viktoria Morvayova  
Federica Rossi  
05:00
qual.
Ekaterina Yashina  
Ashley Lahey  
05:30
qual.
Anna Brogan  
Tatiana Pieri  
05:30
qual.
Angelina Wirges  
Diana Martynov  
05:30
qual.
Leyre Romero Gormaz  
Nikola Bartunkova  
07:00
1st round
Ipek Oz  
Quirine Lemoine  
07:00
1st round
Lucia Cortez Llorca [WC]  
Justina Mikulskyte  
07:00
1st round
Maria Garcia Cid [WC]  
Fernanda Contreras Gomez [8]  
wta single Hard Tunisia W25 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
qual.
Nicoleta Dascalu  
Brenda Fruhvirtova  
03:00
qual.
Nagi Hanatani  
Julia Avdeeva  
03:00
qual.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru  
Sandra Samir  
03:00
qual.
Monika Kilnarova  
Ho Ching Wu  
03:00
qual.
Sakura Hosogi  
Momoko Kobori  
03:00
qual.
Ekaterina Reyngold  
Eudice Wong Chong  
04:00
1st round
Shalimar Talbi  
Na-Lae Han [5]  
04:00
1st round
Suzan Lamens [8]  
Lisa Pigato [WC]  
05:30
1st round
Kyoka Okamura  
Sara Bejlek  
05:30
1st round
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie  
Irina Khromacheva  
05:30
1st round
Leonie Kung [1]  
Andreea Prisacariu  
05:30
1st round
Carole Monnet  
Elena Milovanovic [WC]  
05:30
1st round
Anastasia Tikhonova [4]  
Kamilla Bartone  
07:00
1st round
Leolia Jeanjean  
Amina Anshba  
07:00
1st round
Nuria Brancaccio [WC]  
Katherine Sebov  
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1st round
Gebriela Mihaylova/Ingrid Vojcinakova [3]  
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Valeriya Olyanovskaya  
18:00
1st round
Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili  
Evgeniya Burdina/Melisa Senli  
18:00
1st round
Soumeya Anane/Agustina Chlpac  
Katerina Petrova/Maria Zolotukhina [WC]  
18:00
1st round
Barbora Palicova/Ioana Zvonaru  
Stefana Lazar/Mihaela Tsoneva  
18:00
1st round
Yana Karpovich/Xinxin Yao  
Selina Atay/Defne Cirpanli [WC]  
18:00
1st round
Hurricane Tyra Black/Allison Nicole Isaacs [WC]  
Yuka Hosoki/Nina Potocnik [2]  
06:00
1st round
Daria Shalamanova/Beatris Spasova  
Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar [4]  
wta double Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1st round
Mariia Bergen/Sapfo Sakellaridi  
Alexandra Iordache/Jermine Sherif  
18:00
1st round
Vladlena Bokova/Madelief Hageman  
Vittoria Modesti/Sofia Rocchetti [WC]  
18:00
1st round
Oana Georgeta Simion/Anna Ureke [1]  
Hala Fouad/Merna Refaat  
18:00
1st round
Maria Charl/Daria Domova [WC]  
Mariam Ibrahim/Farah Khalil [WC]  
18:00
1st round
Tamara Malesevic/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya  
Yasmin Ezzat/Honoka Kobayashi  
18:00
1st round
Flavie Brugnone/Camille Moga  
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Adrienn Nagy [2]  
07:30
1st round
Demi Tran/Lian Tran  
Mariia Tkacheva/Anastasia Zolotareva [4]  
07:30
1st round
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus [3]  
Anastasia Nefedova/Riko Sawayanagi  
wta double I. hard Russia W15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1st round
Polina Kratyuk/Anastasia Rozhkova [WC]  
Victoria Matasova/Darya Shauha [WC]  
18:00
1st round
Daria Kruzhkova/Anna Zyryanova  
Nina Rudiukova/Angelina Zhuravleva [3]  
18:00
1st round
Tatiana Barkova/Maria Sholokhova  
Anna Ukolova/Kseniya Yersh [2]  
08:00
1st round
Maria Krupenina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko [1]  
Polina Iatcenko/Daria Kudashova  
08:00
1st round
Edda Mamedova/Anastasia Mozgaleva  
Anastasiya Apalikhina/Alisa Kummel  
wta double Hard Spain W25 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1st round
Isabelle Haverlag/Justina Mikulskyte  
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Ashley Lahey  
18:00
1st round
Shavit Kimchi/Vlada Koval  
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Ekaterina Yashina [2]  
07:00
1st round
Marie Benoit/Mandy Minella [3]  
Martina Di Giuseppe/Lina Gjorcheska  
08:30
1st round
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca  
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Leyre Romero Gormaz  
08:30
1st round
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Fanny Ostlund  
Yuki Naito/Himari Sato  
08:30
1st round
Anastasia Detiuc/Yana Sizikova [1]  
Noemi Basiletti/Anna Paradisi [WC]  
08:30
1st round
Tatiana Pieri/Federica Rossi  
Gloria Alogo Piqueras/Ines Costa [WC]  
wta double Hard Tunisia W25 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1st round
Nigina Abduraimova/Shalimar Talbi  
Tamira Paszek/Ekaterina Reyngold [WC]  
18:00
1st round
Isabella Shinikova/Anna Siskova [3]  
Nicoleta Dascalu/Suzan Lamens  
09:00
1st round
Ferdaous Bahri/Luana Plaza Araujo [WC]  
Na-Lae Han/Momoko Kobori [2]  
<