atp single Clay Turkey Antalya Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01:30
q 1
Andrea Arnaboldi  
Tomas Martin Etcheverry  
01:30
q 1
Blaz Kavcic  
Nicola Kuhn  
01:30
q 1
Facundo Mena  
Andrea Pellegrino  
01:30
q 1
Roberto Cid Subervi  
Sarp Agabigun  
01:30
q 1
Akira Santillan  
Dimitar Kuzmanov  
01:30
q 1
Gian Marco Moroni  
Yanki Erel  
03:00
1st round
Leonardo Mayer [8]  
Tallon Griekspoor  
03:00
1st round
Joao Menezes  
Cem Ilkel [WC]  
03:00
1st round
Zdenek Kolar  
Lorenzo Giustino  
03:00
1st round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar [1]  
Carlos Taberner  
04:30
1st round
Paolo Lorenzi  
Daniel Altmaier [6]  
04:30
1st round
Alessandro Giannessi  
Jozef Kovalik [7]  
04:30
1st round
Mohamed Safwat  
Joao Domingues  
04:30
1st round
Emilio Gomez  
Ergi Kirkin [WC]  
04:30
1st round
Juan Pablo Varillas  
Danilo Petrovic  
04:30
1st round
Ernesto Escobedo  
Ramkumar Ramanathan  
04:30
1st round
Rudolf Molleker  
Tommy Robredo  
04:30
1st round
Lorenzo Musetti [5]  
Alejandro Tabilo  
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
2nd round
Franco Agamenone  
Juan Bautista Torres  
03:00
2nd round
Daniele Capecchi  
Agustin Velotti [3]  
03:00
2nd round
Andrey Chepelev [LL]  
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen [q]  
04:30
2nd round
Gonzalo Lama [q]  
Aristotelis Thanos [q]  
04:30
2nd round
Lenny Hampel  
Naoki Tajima [q]  
04:30
2nd round
Facundo Diaz Acosta [4]  
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran  
06:00
2nd round
Rimpei Kawakami [q]  
Jumpei Yamasaki [8]  
06:00
2nd round
Roman Andres Burruchaga  
Pol Toledo Bague [7]  
atp single I. hard France Quimper Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
2nd round
Filip Horansky  
Maximilian Marterer  
05:00
2nd round
Arthur Rinderknech  
Kacper Zuk [q]  
08:30
2nd round
Benjamin Bonzi  
Yannick Maden  
10:00
2nd round
Mathias Bourgue  
Sebastian Korda [2]  
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
01:00
q 1
Yuliana Lizarazo  
Pelin Colak  
01:00
q 1
Cristina Dinu  
Alica Rusova  
01:00
q 1
Haine Ogata  
Honoka Kobayashi  
01:00
q 1
Deniz Paykoc  
Sathwika Sama  
01:00
q 1
Manca Pislak  
Duru Soke  
01:00
q 1
Justina Mikulskyte  
Miray Konar  
01:00
q 1
Ekaterina Shalimova  
Georgia Pedone  
01:00
q 1
Mei Yamaguchi  
Zeynep Su Yavuz  
01:00
q 1
Koral Koldobski  
Carlota Martinez Cirez  
01:00
q 1
Ekaterina Ovcharenko  
Giuseppina Miccio  
01:00
q 1
Soumeya Anane  
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu  
01:00
q 1
Laure Line Glaude  
Anja Wildgruber  
01:00
q 1
Elizabeth Mandlik  
Alara Ayaz  
01:00
q 1
Vicky Van De Peer  
Kristina Milenkovic  
01:00
q 1
Lia Karatancheva  
Celine Naef  
01:00
q 1
Semra Aksu  
Anita Bertoloni  
01:00
q 1
Anastasia Mozgaleva  
Mihrisah Yapici  
01:00
q 1
Beyza Yaniklar  
Laura Isabel Putz  
01:00
q 1
Anaelle Leclercq  
Doga Turkmen  
01:00
q 1
Hina Inoue  
Julia Kimmelmann  
01:00
q 1
Alexandra Iordache  
Nuria Brancaccio  
01:00
q 1
Nana Kawagishi  
Dila Beril Guclu  
01:00
q 1
Laia Petretic  
Iuliia Nikitina  
01:00
q 1
Vladislava Petrovskaia  
Tara Wurth  
01:00
q 1
Melisa Senli  
Miyu Kato  
01:00
q 1
Maelie Monfils  
Valentina Gaggini  
01:00
q 1
Masa Viriant  
Nikol Ruseva  
02:00
1st round
Victoria Bosio  
Elizabeth Halbauer  
02:00
1st round
Olga Doroshina  
Cemre Anil  
02:00
1st round
Carolina Meligeni Alves  
Marianna Zakarlyuk  
02:00
1st round
Ilay Yoruk  
Matilde Paoletti  
02:00
1st round
Melania Delai  
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru  
02:00
1st round
Erika Andreeva  
Petia Arshinkova  
04:00
q 1
Chantal Sauvant  
Sara Suchankova  
04:00
q 1
Antonia Schmidt  
Diana Demidova  
04:00
q 1
Alexandra Yepifanova  
Darya Lavrichenko  
04:00
q 1
Alexandra Vasilyeva  
Jessie Aney  
04:00
q 1
Beatris Spasova  
Emily Welker  
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
2nd round
Chantal Skamlova  
Ziva Falkner  
03:00
2nd round
Bojana Marinkovic  
Anastasia Zolotareva  
03:00
2nd round
Riya Bhatia  
Pia Lovric  
03:00
2nd round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer  
Julie Belgraver  
03:00
2nd round
Marion Viertler  
Anita Husaric  
04:30
2nd round
Nicole Fossa Huergo  
Anastasia Nefedova  
04:30
2nd round
Sinja Kraus  
Dea Herdzelas  
04:30
2nd round
Krystal Blanch  
Anastasia Sukhotina  
wta single Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
2nd round
Alba Carrillo Marin  
Alexandra Eala  
05:00
2nd round
Eva Vedder  
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers  
05:00
2nd round
Kamilla Bartone  
Shiho Akita  
05:00
2nd round
Valentina Ryser  
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco  
06:30
2nd round
Iva Primorac  
Alice Robbe  
06:30
2nd round
Ylena In-Albon  
Suzan Lamens  
06:30
2nd round
Emiliana Arango  
Johana Markova  
wta single I. hard France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
2nd round
Tereza Martincova  
Harmony Tan  
04:00
2nd round
Rebecca Sramkova  
Anna-Lena Friedsam  
05:30
2nd round
Viktoriya Tomova  
Kathinka Von Deichmann  
05:30
2nd round
Cristina Bucsa  
Leonie Kung  
07:00
2nd round
Stefanie Voegele  
Laura-Ioana Paar  
08:30
2nd round
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva  
Katarina Zavatska  
10:00
2nd round
Oceane Dodin  
Urszula Radwanska  
10:00
2nd round
Jaqueline Cristian  
Clara Tauson  
wta single Hard USA W60 Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
19:00
1st round
Katherine Sebov  
Sachia Vickery  
11:00
2nd round
Olga Govortsova  
Emina Bektas [8]  
atp double Clay Turkey Antalya Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
1st round
Robert Galloway/Alex Lawson  
Denys Molchanov/Aleksandr Nedovesov [2]  
07:00
1st round
Evan King/Nathan Pasha  
Leonardo Mayer/Juan Pablo Varillas  
07:30
1st round
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan [3]  
Tuna Altuna/Danilo Petrovic [WC]  
07:30
1st round
Rafael Matos/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves  
Paolo Lorenzi/Thiago Seyboth Wild  
07:30
1st round
Luca Margaroli/Florin Mergea  
Harri Heliovaara/Zdenek Kolar [4]  
07:30
1st round
Luis David Martinez/David Vega Hernandez [1]  
Sarp Agabigun/Ergi Kirkin [WC]  
07:30
1st round
Daniel Elahi Galan/Emilio Gomez  
Jozef Kovalik/Mohamed Safwat  
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02:00
1st round
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson [1]  
Nicolo Turchetti/Alexander Weis  
02:00
1st round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Thiago Agustin Tirante [3]  
Arda Azkara/Jacopo Berrettini [WC]  
02:00
1st round
Kaan Cepel/Suleyman Deniz Gursoy [WC]  
Felix Corwin/Khumoun Sultanov  
05:00
1st round
Facundo Juarez/Pol Martin Tiffon  
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker  
atp double Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
1/4
Franco Agamenone/Hernan Casanova [1]  
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Juan Bautista Torres  
06:00
1/4
Yurii Dzhavakian/Piotr Matuszewski [4]  
Bogdan Bobrov/Lucas Krainer  
07:30
1/4
Ken Onishi/Jumpei Yamasaki  
Juan Pablo Paz/Agustin Velotti [2]  
07:30
1/4
Taisei Ichikawa/Seita Watanabe  
Daniele Capecchi/Adam El Mihdawy  
atp double I. hard France Quimper Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1/4
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul  
Jurij Rodionov/Lukas Rosol  
08:00
1/4
Gregoire Barrere/Albano Olivetti  
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow [2]  
11:00
1/4
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech  
James Cerretani/Marc-Andrea Huesler  
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1st round
Zeynep Sonmez/Ozlem Uslu  
Nuria Brancaccio/Melania Delai  
06:00
1st round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Cristina Dinu  
Antonia Schmidt/Emily Welker  
06:00
1st round
Miyu Kato/Haine Ogata  
Justina Mikulskyte/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu  
06:00
1st round
Cemre Anil/Marianna Zakarlyuk  
Jessie Aney/Ingrid Gamarra Martins  
06:00
1st round
Yuliana Lizarazo/Manca Pislak  
Victoria Bosio/Gabriela Ce  
06:00
1st round
Sohyun Park/Mei Yamaguchi  
Alara Ayaz/Doga Turkmen  
wta double Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
1/4
Ziva Falkner/Pia Lovric  
Quirine Lemoine/Gabriella Mujan  
07:30
1/4
Dea Herdzelas/Anita Husaric  
Emma Davis/Anastasia Nefedova  
07:30
1/4
Julie Belgraver/Sinja Kraus  
Riya Bhatia/Bojana Marinkovic  
wta double Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
1/4
Alba Carrillo Marin/Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers  
Angela Fita Boluda/Oksana Selekhmeteva  
08:30
1/4
Denisa Hindova/Valentina Ryser  
Kamilla Bartone/Lisa Pigato  
08:30
1/4
Raquel Caballero Chica/Ariana Geerlings  
Adithya Karunaratne/Ekaterina Yashina  
08:30
1/4
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez  
Ylena In-Albon/Camilla Rosatello  
wta double I. hard France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
1/4
Indy De Vroome/Leonie Kung  
Jia-Jing Lu/Xiaodi You  
10:00
1/2
Cagla Buyukakcay/Lara Salden  
Paula Kania/Katarina Zavatska  
wta double Hard USA W60 Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
1/4
Quinn Gleason/Ingrid Neel  
Catherine Harrison/Sophia Whittle  
03:00
1/4
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Maria Sanchez  
Olga Govortsova/Jovana Jovic