28.07.23 | 1/2 | Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-4, 7-65 | | match details | Umag | Clay |
27.07.23 | 1/4 | Sander Arends/David Pel | Francisco Cabral/Rafael Matos | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
26.07.23 | 1st round | Sander Arends/David Pel | Marcelo Demoliner/Philipp Oswald | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | match details |
20.07.23 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-73, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details | Bastad | Clay |
18.07.23 | 1st round | Sander Arends/David Pel | Filip Bergevi/Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
07.06.23 | 1st round | Jonathan Eysseric/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details | Heilbronn Challenger | Clay |
26.07.22 | 1st round | Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-3, 7-62 | | match details | Umag | Clay |
20.07.22 | 1st round | Daniel Altmaier/Jan-Lennard Struff | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-4, 7-64 | | match details | Hamburg | Clay |
15.07.22 | 1/2 | Robin Haase/Sem Verbeek | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details | Amersfoort Challenger | Clay |
14.07.22 | 1/4 | Sander Arends/David Pel | Adrian Andreev/Georgii Kravchenko | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
13.07.22 | 1st round | Sander Arends/David Pel | Ivan Gakhov/Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
08.07.22 | 1/2 | Marcelo Demoliner/Jan-Lennard Struff | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details | Braunschweig Challenger | Clay |
07.07.22 | 1/4 | Sander Arends/David Pel | Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens | 6-3, 7-66 | | match details |
06.07.22 | 1st round | Sander Arends/David Pel | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 7-62, 6-4 | | match details |
15.06.22 | 1st round | Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes | Sander Arends/David Pel | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | | match details | Parma Challenger | Clay |
11.06.22 | fin | Romain Arneodo/Jonathan Eysseric | Sander Arends/David Pel | 7-5, 4-6, 10-4 | | match details | Lyon Challenger | Clay |
10.06.22 | 1/2 | Sander Arends/David Pel | Martin Cuevas/Luis David Martinez | 6-3, 3-6, 10-2 | | match details |
09.06.22 | 1/4 | Sander Arends/David Pel | Mats Hermans/Jelle Sels | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
08.06.22 | 1st round | Sander Arends/David Pel | Hugo Grenier/Alexandre Muller | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
07.05.22 | fin | Sander Arends/David Pel | Johannes Haerteis/Benjamin Hassan | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details | Mauthausen Challenger | Clay |
06.05.22 | 1/2 | Sander Arends/David Pel | Hunter Reese/Sem Verbeek | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
05.05.22 | 1/4 | Sander Arends/David Pel | James Cerretani/Thomas Fancutt | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | | match details |
04.05.22 | 1st round | Sander Arends/David Pel | Denys Molchanov/Jack Withrow | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | | match details |
28.04.22 | 1/4 | Adam Pavlasek/Igor Zelenay | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-4, 7-64 | | match details | Ostrava Challenger | Clay |
27.04.22 | 1st round | Sander Arends/David Pel | Jonas Forejtek/David Poljak | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
07.04.22 | 1/4 | Francesco Forti/Giulio Zeppieri | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | match details | Sanremo Challenger | Clay |
06.04.22 | 1st round | Sander Arends/David Pel | Riccardo Bonadio/Vitaliy Sachko | 6-1, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
16.03.22 | 1st round | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Sander Arends/David Pel | 7-5, 5-7, 10-8 | | match details | Roseto Degli | Clay |
21.07.21 | 1st round | Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski | Sander Arends/David Pel | 7-64, 0-0, Sander Arends/David Pel - retired | | match details | Gstaad | Clay |
18.07.21 | fin | Sander Arends/David Pel | Andre Begemann/Albano Olivetti | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details | Bastad | Clay |
17.07.21 | 1/2 | Sander Arends/David Pel | Pablo Cuevas/Fabrice Martin | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | match details |
15.07.21 | 1/4 | Sander Arends/David Pel | Andre Goransson/Frederik Nielsen | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
13.07.21 | 1st round | Sander Arends/David Pel | Luis David Martinez/Artem Sitak | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
06.04.21 | 1st round | Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic | Sander Arends/David Pel | 1-6, 6-0, 10-5 | | match details | Marbella | Clay |
14.10.20 | 1st round | Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details | Sardinia | Clay |
08.10.20 | 1/4 | Marcelo Arevalo/Tomislav Brkic | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details | Parma Challenger | Clay |
06.10.20 | 1st round | Sander Arends/David Pel | Jonathan Erlich/Santiago Gonzalez | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
10.09.20 | 1/2 | Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 | | match details | Prostejov Challenger | Clay |
09.09.20 | 1/4 | Sander Arends/David Pel | Steven Diez/David Vega Hernandez | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | | match details |
08.09.20 | 1st round | Sander Arends/David Pel | Yannick Maden/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 6-3, 7-64 | | match details |
04.09.20 | 1/2 | Artem Sitak/Igor Zelenay | Sander Arends/David Pel | 7-64, 1-6, 10-8 | | match details | Ostrava Challenger | Clay |
03.09.20 | 1/4 | Sander Arends/David Pel | Lukas Klein/Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
02.09.20 | 1st round | Sander Arends/David Pel | Harri Heliovaara/Denys Molchanov | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
29.08.20 | fin | Sander Arends/David Pel | Andre Goransson/Goncalo Oliveira | 7-5, 7-65 | | match details | Prague II | Clay |
28.08.20 | 1/2 | Sander Arends/David Pel | Hans Hach Verdugo/David Vega Hernandez | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
27.08.20 | 1/4 | Sander Arends/David Pel | Denys Molchanov/Arthur Rinderknech | 7-68, 7-63 | | match details |
26.08.20 | 1st round | Sander Arends/David Pel | Steven Diez/Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
18.08.20 | 1st round | Jiri Lehecka/Tomas Machac | Sander Arends/David Pel | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details | Prague Challenger | Clay |
26.02.20 | 1st round | Federico Coria/Juan Ignacio Londero | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-4, 1-6, 10-3 | | match details | Santiago | Clay |
15.08.19 | 1/4 | Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea | Sander Arends/David Pel | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details | Meerbusch Challenger | Clay |
14.08.19 | 1st round | Sander Arends/David Pel | Inigo Cervantes/Mark Vervoort | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
28.07.19 | fin | Sander Arends/David Pel | Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details | Tampere Challenger | Clay |
27.07.19 | 1/2 | Sander Arends/David Pel | Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 7-63, 4-6, 10-1 | | match details |
25.07.19 | 1/4 | Sander Arends/David Pel | Tuna Altuna/Markus Eriksson | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
24.07.19 | 1st round | Sander Arends/David Pel | Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
15.07.19 | 1st round | Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-75, 7-62, 10-5 | | match details | Bastad | Clay |