MATCH
26.07.22 | 1st round | Zura Tkemaladze | Egor Agafonov | 6-1, 7-66 | M25 Tbilisi | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Zura Tkemaladze | Egor Agafonov | |
1st SERVE % | 37/67 (55%) | 31/59 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/37 (65%) | 20/31 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 22/30 (73%) | 12/28 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/59 (46%) | 21/67 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 73/126 (58%) | 53/126 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 7 |
ACES | 0 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Zura Tkemaladze | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Egor Agafonov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Zura Tkemaladze | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Egor Agafonov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Zura Tkemaladze | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Egor Agafonov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Zura Tkemaladze | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Egor Agafonov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Zura Tkemaladze | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Egor Agafonov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Zura Tkemaladze | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Egor Agafonov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Zura Tkemaladze | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Egor Agafonov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Zura Tkemaladze | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-4 | Egor Agafonov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Zura Tkemaladze | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-5 | Egor Agafonov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Zura Tkemaladze | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-6 | Egor Agafonov | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0, 4-1, 4-2, 5-2, 5-3, 5-4, 5-5, 5-6, 6-6, 7-6 | ||
7-66 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Zura Tkemaladze vs. Egor Agafonov - head to head matches
03.08.23 | 2nd round | Egor Agafonov | Zura Tkemaladze | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | M25 Astana | Hard |
26.07.22 | 1st round | Zura Tkemaladze | Egor Agafonov | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | M25 Tbilisi | Hard |
Zura Tkemaladze form & Egor Agafonov form
Zura Tkemaladze - last matches
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 4-6, 4-3, Millen Hurrion - retired | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 7-62, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 1-6, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alastair Gray | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Raffael Schaer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Remy Bertola | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 7-62, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Knaff | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ali Habib | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Bor Artnak | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |
Egor Agafonov - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-79, 6-75 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Fadi Bidan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Ilia Simakin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Chepik | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-2, 4-1, Pavel Verbin - retired | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Artur Kukasian | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amir Milushev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Oleg Syrovatskiy | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 0-2, - Egor Agafonov - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 7-65, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Michael Zhu | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-3, 0-6, 0-2, - Egor Agafonov - retired | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 2-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-5, - Egor Agafonov - retired | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Siim Troost | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-711, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-4, 4-6, 7-67 | match details |