China
12.12.00, 23 years
12.12.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
18.08.05, 18 years
18.08.05, 18 years
Yuquan Jin vs. Artur Yurkevich - head to head matches
19.03.23 | q 1 | Yuquan Jin | Artur Yurkevich | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Yuquan Jin form & Artur Yurkevich form
Yuquan Jin - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-2, 6-72, 7-63 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Weitao Xu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Curzio Manucci | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Samuel Stolarik | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Daniil Piatrouski | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Illya Malyarchuk | Illya Malyarchuk - walk over | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tarik Sehovic | Tarik Sehovic - walk over | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ben Jones | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Moser | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Krylov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Harrison Adams | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Milos Mikovic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Harrison Adams | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jakub Novak (2003) | 6-4, 2-6, 10-0 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-1, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.23 qual. | vs. Miha Vetrih | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nemanja Bojkovic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anthony Shumsky | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Sasa Markovic | 4-6, 7-5, 9-11 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Strahinja Rakic | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |
Artur Yurkevich - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Yuquan Jin | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |