MATCH
11.03.23 | 1/2 | Yanaki Milev | Rrezart Cungu | 6-2, 6-4 | M15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Yanaki Milev | Rrezart Cungu | |
1st SERVE % | 30/62 (48%) | 41/54 (76%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/30 (67%) | 19/41 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/32 (56%) | 6/13 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/54 (54%) | 24/62 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/116 (58%) | 49/116 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Yanaki Milev | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Rrezart Cungu | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Yanaki Milev | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Rrezart Cungu | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Yanaki Milev | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Rrezart Cungu | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Yanaki Milev | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Rrezart Cungu | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Yanaki Milev | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Rrezart Cungu | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Yanaki Milev | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Rrezart Cungu | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Yanaki Milev | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Rrezart Cungu | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Yanaki Milev | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Rrezart Cungu | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Yanaki Milev | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Rrezart Cungu | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yanaki Milev vs. Rrezart Cungu - head to head matches
11.03.23 | 1/2 | Yanaki Milev | Rrezart Cungu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Yanaki Milev form & Rrezart Cungu form
Yanaki Milev - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Stijn Slump | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 7-5, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Thomas Faurel | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Martin Krumich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuriy Nagdalyan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 7-65, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Nerman Fatic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Weis | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nerman Fatic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |
Rrezart Cungu - last matches
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-2, 4-6, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Darwin Blanch | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Gea | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Gea | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |