Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
07.09.01, 22 years
07.09.01, 22 years
Xiaofei Wang vs. Nikita Ianin - head to head matches
03.01.22 | q 2 | Xiaofei Wang | Nikita Ianin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M25 Monastir | Hard |
Xiaofei Wang form & Nikita Ianin form
Xiaofei Wang - last matches
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Lavizzari | 1-6, - Xiaofei Wang - retired | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Zhe Li | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Aoran Wang | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Baotou - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tao Mu | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-4, 7-69 | match details | |
M25 Anning - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jie Cui | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 fin | vs. Hanwen Li | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Jimmy Yang | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Shaoyun Liu | 6-3, 4-1, Shaoyun Liu - retired | match details | |
M15 Shanghai - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Changli Zhang | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Chukang Wang | 7-63, 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Aoran Wang | - | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Yuchen Pan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Zhan Zheng | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Linang Xiao | 2-6, 1-2, - Xiaofei Wang - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Nikita Ianin - last matches
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Maik Steiner | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexey Shtengelov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Corban Crowther | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lerdchai Ronnarong | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 4-6, 0-1, - Nikita Ianin - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Cedric Stanke | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Zekai Li | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Simon Norrman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Adrian Arcon | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Pratyush Mohanty | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | Vladimir Uzhylovsky - walk over | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Artur Kukasian | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Karim Mabrouk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aarwin Saravanan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 0-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Rishit Dakhane | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Roy Keegan | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Yousef Khamis | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Jera Staley | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Suhith Reddy Lanka | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Blazka | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |