MATCH
14.04.19 | 2nd round | Wilson Leite | Zsombor Piros | - walk over | M25 Santa | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Wilson Leite vs. Zsombor Piros - head to head matches
14.04.19 | 2nd round | Wilson Leite | Zsombor Piros | Zsombor Piros - walk over | match details | M25 Santa | Clay |
Wilson Leite form & Zsombor Piros form
Wilson Leite - last matches
Zsombor Piros - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-0, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Quentin Halys | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Kevin Krawietz | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 2-6, 6-3, 6-78 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Liam Broady | 6-2, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mate Valkusz | - Zsombor Piros - walk over | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |