France
19.02.04, 20 years
19.02.04, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
03.04.04, 19 years
03.04.04, 19 years
William Jucha vs. Matthieu Chambonniere - head to head matches
28.05.23 | q 1 | William Jucha | Matthieu Chambonniere | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | M25 Carnac | Clay |
William Jucha form & Matthieu Chambonniere form
William Jucha - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Vincent | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Leo Lagarrigue | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Valentin Faure | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 7-64, 6-73, 10-12 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Gregoire Gervail | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Evan Furness | 4-6, 7-66, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.12.23 q 2 | vs. Konstantin Zhzhenov | 6-3, 6-77, 13-11 | match details | |
25.12.23 qual. | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.12.23 q 1 | vs. Leon Formella | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 q 2 | vs. Christian Capacci | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
20.12.23 qual. | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
18.12.23 q 1 | vs. Rui Ning Huang | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Antreas Stavrou | Antreas Stavrou - walk over | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Boris Fassbender | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Nagel | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alexis Berquier | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mischa Lanz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Loann Massard | 6-2, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jules Leroux | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-4, 3-6, 11-13 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Johannes Seeman | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Noah Merre | 3-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Rafael Sotelo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |