Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
06.05.96, 27 years
06.05.96, 27 years
Vladimir Korolev vs. Alexander Chepik - head to head matches
15.06.15 | q 2 | Vladimir Korolev | Alexander Chepik | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Russia F4 | Clay |
Vladimir Korolev form & Alexander Chepik form
Vladimir Korolev - last matches
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.22 qual. | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | - | match details | |
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. Alessio Savoldi | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Lucas Krainer | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Attila Boros | 6-0, 5-4, Attila Boros - retired | match details | |
01.11.22 qual. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
31.10.22 q 2 | vs. Adrian Daniel | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Egor Khotchenkov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
28.04.22 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Matvey Minin | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Andrey Nelich | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Mirko Martinez | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 4-6, 7-65, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Lambert Ruland | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Egor Novikov | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Alberto Morolli | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Francisco Llanes | 7-5, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Nikolay Sysoev | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Filip Duda | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | match details |
Alexander Chepik - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Sina Moghimi | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Ruslan Kastsiukevich | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Vlahos | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Marko Nikolic | 3-6, 7-64, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Peter Fajta | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Lazar Radenkovic | 6-1, 6-75, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luca Fantini | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Makoto Ochi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Kai-I Wang | 6-3, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Castelo - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Tiago Torres | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Peter Alam | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Rodrigo Beires | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Uriage - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Denisov | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Adrien Burdet | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Colne | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hard | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Leo Vuillaume | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Luka Sucevic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Tehran - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Tehran - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Stater | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Victor Bini | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 6-3, 1-0, Maxence Broville - retired | match details |