Ukraine
14.08.03, 20 years
14.08.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
21.09.02, 21 years
21.09.02, 21 years
Vadym Konovchuk vs. Jonathan Baron - head to head matches
08.05.23 | q 2 | Vadym Konovchuk | Jonathan Baron | 6-3, 5-7, 11-9 | match details | M15 Alaminos | Clay |
Vadym Konovchuk form & Jonathan Baron form
Vadym Konovchuk - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nikolaos Chatziavraam | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Milan Welte | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Julian Desousa | 6-4, 3-6, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 2-1, Karlo Cubelic - retired | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 4-2, Filip Gabriel Bara - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Roman Postolka | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Oskar Oliver Stuchlik | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Runyu Zhao | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Piotr Siekanowicz | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Qian Sun | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Congsup Congcar | 6-72, 7-64, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 1-6, 2-4, - Vadym Konovchuk - retired | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jaden Elliott | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Shivank Bhatnagar | 6-76, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Iwan Adhicandra | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Chase Ferguson | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 5-7, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jorge Carlos Camara | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Claudio Renardi Lumanau | 4-6, 7-62, 7-10 | match details |
Jonathan Baron - last matches
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Emile Hudd | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Ben Patael | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Addis - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Karan Singh | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Addis - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 3-6, 7-5, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Markus Wunder | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. James Beaven | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ruslan Serazhetdinov | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Preston Brown | 6-4, 0-6, 10-8 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Evangelos Kypriotis | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Tom Sorin | 5-7, 6-0, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Daniil Sarksian | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Shay Bar Menahem | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Afula - Hard | ||||
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Asaf Friedler | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Maputo - Hard | ||||
15.10.22 1/2 | vs. Dylan Salton | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 7-61 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.22 qual. | vs. Ethan Denzel Sibanda | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Jose Cossa | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Maputo - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Lohithaksha Bathrinath | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details |