MATCH
22.07.21 | 2nd round | Uladzimir Ignatik | Toby Alex Kodat | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | M25 Kottingbrunn | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Uladzimir Ignatik | Toby Alex Kodat | |
1st SERVE % | 57/92 (62%) | 53/95 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 40/57 (70%) | 36/53 (68%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/35 (31%) | 18/42 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/16 (25%) | 4/15 (27%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 41/95 (43%) | 41/92 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 92/187 (49%) | 95/187 (51%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES | 5 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Toby Alex Kodat | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Toby Alex Kodat | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Toby Alex Kodat | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-5 | Toby Alex Kodat | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
1-6 |
2 | ||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Toby Alex Kodat | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Toby Alex Kodat | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Toby Alex Kodat | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Toby Alex Kodat | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Toby Alex Kodat | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Toby Alex Kodat | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Toby Alex Kodat | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Toby Alex Kodat | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Toby Alex Kodat | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Uladzimir Ignatik vs. Toby Alex Kodat - head to head matches
18.08.21 | 2nd round | Toby Alex Kodat | Uladzimir Ignatik | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | M25 Prostejov | Clay |
22.07.21 | 2nd round | Uladzimir Ignatik | Toby Alex Kodat | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | M25 Kottingbrunn | Clay |
Uladzimir Ignatik form & Toby Alex Kodat form
Uladzimir Ignatik - last matches
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Moez Echargui | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.22 1st round | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Felix Gill | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 7-68, 5-7 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.22 1/4 | vs. Lukas Rosol | 6-4, 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 4-1, Chien-Hsun Lo - retired | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 2nd round | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 5-7, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
03.01.22 1st round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
Eckental Challenger - Carpet | ||||
01.11.21 qual. | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Igor Trunov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Prague - I. hard | ||||
08.10.21 1/4 | vs. Tobias Simon | 6-2, 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucharest Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.09.21 qual. | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.21 qual. | vs. Tobias Simon | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Ricany - Clay | ||||
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 2nd round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.21 qual. | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 7-64, 2-6, 6-4 | match details |
Toby Alex Kodat - last matches
Savannah Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 qual. | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Tallahassee Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Zizou Bergs | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sarasota Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.04.24 1st round | vs. Martin Damm | 7-61, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-4, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Roy Horovitz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Frusina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Matthew Forbes | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Harrison Adams | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Felix Corwin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Kobelt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 7-64, 3-6, 1-4, - Toby Alex Kodat - retired | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 3-6, 2-2, - Toby Alex Kodat - retired | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |