MATCH
11.07.21 | q 1 | Uladzimir Ignatik | Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-1, 6-3 | Iasi Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Uladzimir Ignatik | Mihai Alexandru Coman | |
1st SERVE % | 21/38 (55%) | 23/43 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/21 (81%) | 14/23 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/17 (88%) | 8/20 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 21/43 (49%) | 6/38 (16%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/81 (65%) | 28/81 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES | 8 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Mihai Alexandru Coman | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Mihai Alexandru Coman | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Mihai Alexandru Coman | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 | Mihai Alexandru Coman | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Mihai Alexandru Coman | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Mihai Alexandru Coman | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
1-2 | Mihai Alexandru Coman | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
2-2 | Mihai Alexandru Coman | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Mihai Alexandru Coman | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Mihai Alexandru Coman | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
15.01.05, 19 years
15.01.05, 19 years
Uladzimir Ignatik vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman - head to head matches
11.07.21 | q 1 | Uladzimir Ignatik | Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Iasi Challenger | Clay |
Uladzimir Ignatik form & Mihai Alexandru Coman form
Uladzimir Ignatik - last matches
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Moez Echargui | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.22 1st round | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Felix Gill | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 7-68, 5-7 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.22 1/4 | vs. Lukas Rosol | 6-4, 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 4-1, Chien-Hsun Lo - retired | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 2nd round | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 5-7, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
03.01.22 1st round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
Eckental Challenger - Carpet | ||||
01.11.21 qual. | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Igor Trunov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Prague - I. hard | ||||
08.10.21 1/4 | vs. Tobias Simon | 6-2, 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucharest Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.09.21 qual. | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.21 qual. | vs. Tobias Simon | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Ricany - Clay | ||||
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 2nd round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.21 qual. | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 7-64, 2-6, 6-4 | match details |
Mihai Alexandru Coman - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Hudson Baxter | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ron Ellouck | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Bautista Mantoni | 6-0, 3-0, Bautista Mantoni - retired | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Vilhelm Fridell | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas | 1-5, - Mihai Alexandru Coman - retired | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 3-6, 7-64, 6-10 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Raphael Calzi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Arcon | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Bacau - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details |