INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tomas Papik vs. Giuseppe La Vela - head to head matches
07.03.21 | q 1 | Tomas Papik | Giuseppe La Vela | 7-5, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Tomas Papik form & Giuseppe La Vela form
Tomas Papik - last matches
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-3, 6-73, 4-10 | match details | |
M25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Ondrej Horak | 5-7, 3-1, - Tomas Papik - retired | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Tobias Simon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.21 qual. | vs. Jonas Trinker | 7-5, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 6-3, 7-69 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Mark Havlicek | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jan Stolin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 2-6, 7-68, 1-10 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Christian Sigsgaard | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 7-5, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.20 q 2 | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Dylan Salton | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 1 | vs. Muhammad Ragy | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
22.09.20 qual. | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.20 q 2 | vs. Mick Veldheer | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Oscar Weightman | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 0-6, 0-1, - Tomas Papik - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |
Giuseppe La Vela - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Fedor Sosedkin | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. David Fix | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 5-7, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Mert Alkaya | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Max Houkes | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Concepcion - Clay | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Concepcion - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Justin Roberts | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 6-1, 7-68 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 7-63, 6-4 | match details |